Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(58)
China FC - SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter / Mating Sleeve Female to Female SC Footprint factory

FC - SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter / Mating Sleeve Female to Female SC Footprint

FC - SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter / Mating Sleeve Female to Female SC Footprint Female to Female Hybrid Adapter are developed to couple and mate two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The ... Read More
2019-07-18 14:00:50
China ST - SC Hybrid Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female To Female SC Footprint factory

ST - SC Hybrid Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve Female To Female SC Footprint

ST - SC Hybrid Simplex Single Mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Female to Female SC Footprint Female to Female Hybrid Adapter are developed to couple and mate two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of ... Read More
2019-07-08 18:10:35
China LC - SC Hybrid Simplex Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Singlemode / Multimode factory

LC - SC Hybrid Simplex Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Singlemode / Multimode

LC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve Female to Female Female to Female Hybrid Adapter are developed to couple and mate two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the ... Read More
2019-07-08 18:10:35
China LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL factory

LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL

LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The ... Read More
2019-07-04 12:18:04
China Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC To E2000 / APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Green China made factory

Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC To E2000 / APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Green China made

Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC To E2000 / APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Green China made Our range of high quality E2000 adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. ... Read More
2019-07-04 12:16:46
China LC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter with Plastic or Copper Material factory

LC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter with Plastic or Copper Material

LC Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter with Plastic or Copper Material Product Description Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different styles of connector. Our hybrid adaptors conform to ... Read More
2019-03-21 12:34:29
China SC APC Polish Type Couple Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Fiber Mode factory

SC APC Polish Type Couple Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Fiber Mode

SC APC Adapter Couple Simplex Product Description Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adaptors of the last generation has ... Read More
2019-03-19 19:31:52
China Auto-shutter Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Insertion Loss 0.2dB factory

Auto-shutter Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Insertion Loss 0.2dB

Insertion Loss 0.2dB Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter Our range of high quality SC adaptors have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectabi... Read More
2019-02-26 15:24:05
China Simplex Blue SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter factory

Simplex Blue SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter

SC Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto-shutter 0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adaptors have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is ... Read More
2019-02-26 15:23:24
China Key Up To Key Up MPO Fiber Optic Adapter SC Footprint Reduced Flange For Type B MPO Trunk Cable factory

Key Up To Key Up MPO Fiber Optic Adapter SC Footprint Reduced Flange For Type B MPO Trunk Cable

key up to key up MPO adapter SC footprint (China Version) reduced flange For Type B MPO trunk cable Our MPO/MTP adaptor provides alignment for a male and female MPO/MTP connector. The housing is available with ... Read More
2019-01-28 15:57:12
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|