Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(55)
China SC APC Polish Type Couple Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Fiber Mode factory

SC APC Polish Type Couple Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Fiber Mode

SC APC Adapter Couple Simplex Product Description Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adaptors of the last generation has ... Read More
2019-03-19 18:26:14
China Fiber Optic LC Adapter  SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC footprint factory

Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC footprint

LC Fiber Optic Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC footprint Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adaptors of the last ... Read More
2019-03-07 15:09:47
China E2000/APC - E2000/APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality factory

E2000/APC - E2000/APC SM SX Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality

E2000/APC to E2000/APC SM SX Adaptor Our range of high quality E2000 adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is supplied to ensure a high ... Read More
2019-03-01 19:06:58
China Auto-shutter Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Insertion Loss 0.2dB factory

Auto-shutter Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Insertion Loss 0.2dB

Insertion Loss 0.2dB Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter Our range of high quality SC adaptors have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectabi... Read More
2019-02-26 15:24:05
China Simplex Blue SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter factory

Simplex Blue SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter

SC Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto-shutter 0.2dB Our range of high quality SC adaptors have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and improved reconnectability. A ceramic sleeve is ... Read More
2019-02-26 15:23:24
China Key Up To Key Up MPO Fiber Optic Adapter SC Footprint Reduced Flange For Type B MPO Trunk Cable factory

Key Up To Key Up MPO Fiber Optic Adapter SC Footprint Reduced Flange For Type B MPO Trunk Cable

key up to key up MPO adapter SC footprint (China Version) reduced flange For Type B MPO trunk cable Our MPO/MTP adaptor provides alignment for a male and female MPO/MTP connector. The housing is available with ... Read More
2019-01-28 15:57:12
China Female Hybrid Optic Cable Adapter 1000 Times Durability For Patch Panels / ODF factory

Female Hybrid Optic Cable Adapter 1000 Times Durability For Patch Panels / ODF

Competitive Fiber optic Female to Female hybrid adaptors Product Description Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different styles of connector. Our hybrid adaptors conform to international standards, are ... Read More
2018-12-31 11:39:54
China Multimode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Coupling With Metal Material factory

Multimode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Coupling With Metal Material

Multimode 9/125 LC APC to SC Fiber hybrid adapter Simplex optic coupling Products: SC to LC Hybrid adaptor Insertion loss: Read More
2018-12-31 11:39:54
China Female To LC Male Fiber Optic Adapter 1000times Durability Single Mode factory

Female To LC Male Fiber Optic Adapter 1000times Durability Single Mode

Singlemode 9/125 SC Female to LC Male Fiber optic hybrid adapter Simplex coupler Products: SC to LC Hybrid adaptor Insertion loss: Read More
2018-12-31 11:39:54
China SC - FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Red Cup With 10 Year Guarantee factory

SC - FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Red Cup With 10 Year Guarantee

SM Simplex SC to FC Hybrid Adapter Fiber Optic Coupler ceramic sleeve red cup Products: SC to FC Hybrid adaptor Insertion loss: Read More
2018-12-31 11:39:54
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|