• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
China Fiber Optic Patch cord SC LC  FC ST Simplex Duplex  SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5  125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC LC FC ST Simplex Duplex SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC

Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector: SC LC FC ST E2000 MTRJ MU
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(Max)
China LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch cord  SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5  125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC Simplex Duplex

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch cord SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC Simplex Duplex

Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector: LC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(Low Loss)
China Fiber Optic Patch cable SC LC  FC ST Simplex Duplex  SM 9 / 125 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC

Fiber Optic Patch cable SC LC FC ST Simplex Duplex SM 9 / 125 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC

Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Connector: SC LC FC ST
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(Low Loss)
VIDEO China LZSH optical patch cord LC LC Connector OM5 Duplex Patch Cord

LZSH optical patch cord LC LC Connector OM5 Duplex Patch Cord

Product Name: LC-LC OM5 Duplex Patch Cord
Insertion Loss: ≤0.12dB(IEC Grade B)
Return Loss: PC ≥ 35dB
China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables G652D G657A SC UPC To SC UPC

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables G652D G657A SC UPC To SC UPC

Product Name: SC UPC- LC UPC SX PATCH CORD
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Material: LSZH Or PVC
China APC SC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper SM SX 3 Meters

APC SC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper SM SX 3 Meters

Product Name: SC APC- LC APC SX PATCH CORD
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Material: LSZH Or PVC
China Self Supporting Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Aerial

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Aerial

Product Name: 4cores Outdoor FTTH Drop Patch Cable
Jacket Material: LSZH
Cable Diameter: 2.0x5.0mm
China FTTH Product Multiple Mode OM4 Patch Cable LC To LC Low Insertion Loss

FTTH Product Multiple Mode OM4 Patch Cable LC To LC Low Insertion Loss

Product Name: OM4 Patch Cable
Fiber Mode: 50/125μm
Return Loss: SM UPC ≥ 50dB(min) ,SM APC ≥ 60dB(min),MM PC≥ 35dB(min)
China Outdoor 2F 4F Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Armored Waterproof Pigtail

Outdoor 2F 4F Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Armored Waterproof Pigtail

Product Name: SC Armored Waterproof Pigtail
Return Loss: APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
China 2 Core FTTA ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Connector Plug Socket

2 Core FTTA ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Connector Plug Socket

Product Name: ODC To LC Waterproof Patch Cord
Insertion Loss: <=0.8dB
Repeatability: <=0.5dB
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8