Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

(121)
China 12F fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC OM1 62.5 / 125 50M with fanout  2mm  0.5M  legs LSZH Orange factory

12F fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC OM1 62.5 / 125 50M with fanout 2mm 0.5M legs LSZH Orange

12F fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - SC OM1 62.5 / 125 50M with fanout 2mm 0.5M legs LSZH Orange Fiber Optic Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:08
China Bendable Boot LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket factory

Bendable Boot LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket

Bendable Boot LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket Bendable boot jumpers offer an innovative solution to an age-old challenge in optical networks. Like all other cable assemblies, ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:10
China LSZH Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cables LCAPC – LCAPC With Mini Breakout 12cm factory

LSZH Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cables LCAPC – LCAPC With Mini Breakout 12cm

Fiber patch cord 12F OS2 9 /125 LCAPC – LCAPC with Mini breakout 12cm fanout 900um tail LSZH yellow,6pcs of LC Duplex APC each end. Mini Breakout fiber patch cord can be used as a building backbone or ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:28
China 2 Meters Mini Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC - SC UPC 12 Cores OS2 Fanout 0.9mm factory

2 Meters Mini Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC - SC UPC 12 Cores OS2 Fanout 0.9mm

Mini breakoout Fiber patch cable SC UPC - SC UPC12 cores OS2 Fanout 0.9mm 2M Patch Cord LSZH Yellow ,Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cable designed primarily for indoor interconne... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:04
China LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Aqua 3.0mm LSZH For Central Offices factory

LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Aqua 3.0mm LSZH For Central Offices

LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable Aqua 3.0mm LSZH IEC Grad B LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:23
China IEC Grade B Level 8F Multimode Fiber Patch Cable factory

IEC Grade B Level 8F Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

IEC grade B level 8F multi fibers patch leads LC UPC - SC UPC Os2 9 / 125 5M with fanout 2mm leg LSZH Yellow Fiber Patch leads are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:07
China High Strength Optical Fiber Patch Cord VF45 -LC MM OM1 OM2 GGP PVC/LSZH Jacket factory

High Strength Optical Fiber Patch Cord VF45 -LC MM OM1 OM2 GGP PVC/LSZH Jacket

Customized high-strength optical fiber VF45 -LC MM OM1 OM2 patch cord GGP Fiber Patch Cord All VF45 patch cords are constructed with the innovative 3M "GGP" high-strength coated optical fiber, providing ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:41
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Customized LC APC - LC APC 24 Fibres Staggered factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Customized LC APC - LC APC 24 Fibres Staggered

Customized LC APC - LC APC 24 Fibres Staggered Single Mode Breakout 2.0mm Optic Patch Cable SM LSZH Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:41
China SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm Field Assembly Connector factory

SC / UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm Field Assembly Connector

SC / UPC Singlemode 2.0mm 3.0mm Field Assembly Connector Fast / Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in FTTH project ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:41
China LC PC - LC PC 24 Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 Breakout  2.0mm Multiple Mode LSZH factory

LC PC - LC PC 24 Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 Breakout 2.0mm Multiple Mode LSZH

Customized LC PC - LC PC 24 Fibres OM3 Breakout Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm Multiple Mode LSZH Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:55:41
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|