Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(40)
China Fiber Optic LCUPC SM 9/125um Simplex 12 Color Pigtail Set High Quality RoHS Certificated factory

Fiber Optic LCUPC SM 9/125um Simplex 12 Color Pigtail Set High Quality RoHS Certificated

LC PC Sm Simplex cable Pigtail Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ... Read More
2019-02-20 18:00:34
China LSZH Yellow Jacket 12 Colored 12F 9 / 125μM  Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC SM UPC Pigtail Patch Cord For CATV Application factory

LSZH Yellow Jacket 12 Colored 12F 9 / 125μM Fiber Optic Pigtail , FC SM UPC Pigtail Patch Cord For CATV Application

FC SM UPC 12 colored 12F 9/125μm SM mini-Breakout 0.9mm fiber Pigtail High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber Pigtail Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant ... Read More
2019-02-25 15:53:54
China 12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC G657A1 9 / 125 fanout 0.9mm tail 3m factory

12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC G657A1 9 / 125 fanout 0.9mm tail 3m

12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC G657A1 9 / 125 fanout 0.9mm tail 3m Designed to support both fusion and mechanical splicing for fiber cabling systems, perfect for non-permanent connections in patch panels, ... Read More
2019-02-20 17:59:05
China Simplex 900um SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , G657A1 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Pigtails factory

Simplex 900um SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , G657A1 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 900um 2M LSZH Yellow easy to strip Low Insertion Loss Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a ... Read More
2019-02-20 18:01:27
China 12 Colors Fiber optic pigtail set SC APC G657A1 9 / 125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M factory

12 Colors Fiber optic pigtail set SC APC G657A1 9 / 125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M

12 Colored pigtail set of 12pcs SC APC G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M 12 fibers/Colored pigtail set SC APC G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M It’s consists of 12pcs of Simplex ... Read More
2019-02-20 17:59:28
China 6 - 12 F Pigtail LC OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 900um 2M Loose buffer  9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Tight buffer , Loose buffer factory

6 - 12 F Pigtail LC OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 900um 2M Loose buffer 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Tight buffer , Loose buffer

6 - 12Fibers Pigtail LC OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 900um 2M Loose buffer 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Tight buffer , Loose buffer​ Easy to Strip​ The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable ... Read More
2019-03-10 11:31:07
China 6 - 12F Pigtail SC 900um 2M Loose buffer OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Tight buffer , Loose buffer factory

6 - 12F Pigtail SC 900um 2M Loose buffer OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Tight buffer , Loose buffer

6-12Fibers Pigtail SC 900um 2M Loose buffer OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Fiber optic pigtail set Easy to Strip​ The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a ... Read More
2019-03-10 11:29:36
China SC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Low Back Reflection Loss factory

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Low Back Reflection Loss

SC Duplex Low Back Reflection Loss Pigtail 0.9mm Yellow Tight Buffer Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber ... Read More
2019-02-27 13:32:58
China Low Insertion Pigtail Patch Cord Back Reflection SC SM Mini - Breakout 0.9mm factory

Low Insertion Pigtail Patch Cord Back Reflection SC SM Mini - Breakout 0.9mm

Low Insertion Loss Low Back Reflection Loss SC SM Mini-Breakout 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail 1.Specifications Modle Name FOP-12 Product Name Fiber optic pigtail Free Sample Yes Material PVC Design OEM & ODM Repeatabilit... Read More
2019-02-27 13:25:00
China SC SM APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Colored IEC Grade C / B Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable factory

SC SM APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Colored IEC Grade C / B Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

SC SM APC 12 colored 12F 9/125μm IEC Grade C and IEC grade B Fiber Pigtail The 6,8,12,24,48cores bundle type patch cord/pigtail can be made up with different kinds of connectors such as the SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ... Read More
2019-02-27 13:21:59
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|