Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(40)
China 12pcs of  LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail set SM 9 / 125um  900um for Patch opanel , ODF , 12 pcs a pack , LSZH Loose buffer factory

12pcs of LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail set SM 9 / 125um 900um for Patch opanel , ODF , 12 pcs a pack , LSZH Loose buffer

12pcs of LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail set SM 9 / 125um 900um for Patch opanel , ODF , 12 pcs a pack , LSZH Loose buffer Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s ... Read More
2019-07-04 12:15:20
China Pre-terminated fiber optic pigtail 12F 9 / 125 um G657A1 FC SM UPC single mode lszh yellow factory

Pre-terminated fiber optic pigtail 12F 9 / 125 um G657A1 FC SM UPC single mode lszh yellow

FC SM UPC 12 colored 12F 9/125μm SM mini-Breakout 0.9mm fiber Pigtail High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber Pigtail Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant ... Read More
2019-07-04 12:13:10
China 12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC G657A1 9 / 125 fanout 0.9mm tail 3m factory

12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC G657A1 9 / 125 fanout 0.9mm tail 3m

12F Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC G657A1 9 / 125 fanout 0.9mm tail 3m Designed to support both fusion and mechanical splicing for fiber cabling systems, perfect for non-permanent connections in patch panels, ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:12
China 12 Colors Fiber optic pigtail set SC APC G657A1 9 / 125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M factory

12 Colors Fiber optic pigtail set SC APC G657A1 9 / 125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M

12 Colored pigtail set of 12pcs SC APC G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M 12 fibers/Colored pigtail set SC APC G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M It’s consists of 12pcs of Simplex ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:12
China Simplex 900um SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , G657A1 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Pigtails factory

Simplex 900um SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , G657A1 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 900um 2M LSZH Yellow easy to strip Low Insertion Loss Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:12
China LC OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 900um 2M Loose Buffer 6 - 12F factory

LC OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 900um 2M Loose Buffer 6 - 12F

6 - 12Fibers Pigtail LC OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 900um 2M Loose buffer 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Tight buffer , Loose buffer​ Easy to Strip​ The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:12
China SC 900um 2M Loose Buffer Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 50/125 Tight Buffer factory

SC 900um 2M Loose Buffer Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 50/125 Tight Buffer

6-12Fibers Pigtail SC 900um 2M Loose buffer OS2 , OM1 , OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 9 / 125 , 50 / 125 Fiber optic pigtail set Easy to Strip​ The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:11
China 12 Colored LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 100% Clean Patch Cords Light Weight Simple Structure factory

12 Colored LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 100% Clean Patch Cords Light Weight Simple Structure

Fiber pigtail set of 12pcs LC PC OM4 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M 12 colors 12 fibers/Colored pigtail LC PC MM 50/125 0.9mm 2M It’s consists of 12pcs of Simplex pigtail.12pcs is a unit. Meets ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:11
China IEC Grade C Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords No Scratch 100% Clean Novel Flute Design factory

IEC Grade C Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords No Scratch 100% Clean Novel Flute Design

Fiber pigtail set of 12pcs SC PC OM4 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer Easy to strip 1M 12 colors 12 fibers/Colored pigtail SC PC MM 50/125 0.9mm 2M It’s consists of 12pcs of Simplex pigtail.12pcs is a unit. Meets ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:11
China Drop Lead Pigtail FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC SX 50/125um LSZH Slate Jacket factory

Drop Lead Pigtail FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC SX 50/125um LSZH Slate Jacket

High Quality and Cost-effective SC APC 50/125μm FTTH Drop cable pigtail SC APC FTTH Drop cable pigtail is a kind of patch cord but assembly with ftth drop cable. This is last 100m cable in FTTH project. Used ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:11:11
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|