• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
China Fiber Optic Pigtail LC SM OS2 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 OM3 OM4  OM5 50 / 125 Loose buffer , Tight buffer PVC/ LSZH

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC SM OS2 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 Loose buffer , Tight buffer PVC/ LSZH

Products: Fiber Optic Pigtail LC SM OS2 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 Loose Buffer , Tight Buffer PVC/ LSZH
Insertion Loss: <0.25dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: APC>60dB; UPC>50dB; PC>35dB;
China Fiber Optic Pigtail SC SM OS2 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 OM3 OM4  OM5 50 / 125 Loose buffer , Tight buffer PVC/ LSZH

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC SM OS2 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 Loose buffer , Tight buffer PVC/ LSZH

Products: SC SM OS2 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 Loose Buffer , Tight Buffer PVC/ LSZH
Insertion Loss: <0.25dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: APC>60dB; UPC>50dB; PC>35dB;
China 12F fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM G657A1 9 / 125 with Mini Breakout 900um Pigtail  3m LSZH Yellow OEM service

12F fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM G657A1 9 / 125 with Mini Breakout 900um Pigtail 3m LSZH Yellow OEM service

Quality Level: IEC Grade C And IEC Grade B
Standard: Telcordia GR-326.Core
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
China IEC Grade B Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords E2000 APC

IEC Grade B Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords E2000 APC

Quality Level: IEC Grade B
Insertion Loss: <0.12dB(Typical), 0.25dB (Max)
Return Loss: APC>60dB
China SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm cable 2M OS2 IEC Grade B   Easy to strip Red LSZH OEM service

SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm cable 2M OS2 IEC Grade B Easy to strip Red LSZH OEM service

Product Name: Pigtail SC PC SM 900um 2M LSZH
Quality Level: IEC Grade B
Insertion Loss: <0.12dB(Typical), 0.25dB (Max)
China FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail LC APC 4.5mm Double Jackets CCA LSZH Simplex

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail LC APC 4.5mm Double Jackets CCA LSZH Simplex

Products: LC APC Simplex 4.5mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail
Return Loss: ≥60 DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 DB
China SC APC Pre-terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail 6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Patch Cable

SC APC Pre-terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail 6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Patch Cable

Products: SC APC 6 Fibers PVC Pre-terminated 0.9mm Breakout Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G652D
Return Loss: ≥60 DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 DB
China LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail With 0.9mm 12 Colors Mini Breakout Cable

LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail With 0.9mm 12 Colors Mini Breakout Cable

Product Name: Optical Fiber Pigtail Series
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: SM UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB;MM PC≥35dB
China 12F MM 0.9mm E2000 PC G651 850nm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

12F MM 0.9mm E2000 PC G651 850nm LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtail

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail 12F 12 Colors MM 0.9mm E2000 PC With G651 900μm LSZH
Insertion Loss: ≤0.12dB(IEC Grade B)
Return Loss: ≥ 35dB(min)
China LSZH Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail 12F 9 / 125μM SC UPC Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm

LSZH Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail 12F 9 / 125μM SC UPC Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm

Product Name: Optical Fiber Pigtail 12F 9 / 125μm SC UPC Ribbon Fanout 2.0mm With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Jacket
Insertion Loss: ≤0.12dB
Return Loss: UPC ≥ 50dB(min)
1 2 3 4 5 6