Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Tools

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Tools

(18)
China Handheld 400X Optic Fiber Inspection Microscope for Singlemode Multimode 1.25mm and 2.5mm Fiber Connector factory

Handheld 400X Optic Fiber Inspection Microscope for Singlemode Multimode 1.25mm and 2.5mm Fiber Connector

Handheld 400X Optic Fiber Inspection Microscope for 1.25mm and 2.5mm Optical Fiber Connector With 2.5mm & 1.25mm Adapters for LC & SC & ST & FC Connectors, OMC’s Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope is used for ... Read More
2019-11-15 15:35:33
China 1mW VFL-205 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter factory

1mW VFL-205 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter

1mW VFL-205 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter VFL-205 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator is a compact but powerful fiber optical cable test tool, with an output power up to 1mW, ... Read More
2019-11-14 15:24:02
China Single Mode OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Test Extension Line 500m SC UPC To SC UPC factory

Single Mode OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Test Extension Line 500m SC UPC To SC UPC

500m SC UPC to SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Test Extension Line An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance ... Read More
2019-11-14 10:23:28
China Handhold FTTX Fiber Optic Tools Small Fusion Splicer Mini Splicing Machine OMCFS - 115 factory

Handhold FTTX Fiber Optic Tools Small Fusion Splicer Mini Splicing Machine OMCFS - 115

Handhold FTTX Small Fusion Splicer Mini Splicing Machine - OMCFS - 115 OMCFS-115 Handhold Fusion Splicer, with high performance price ratio, is the main product of OMC Company. With SAMLL& smart appearance, ... Read More
2019-08-17 09:16:07
China LC & MU One Click Cleaner Blue Color 1.25mm For Connector And Adapter factory

LC & MU One Click Cleaner Blue Color 1.25mm For Connector And Adapter

LC & MU One Click Cleaner Blue Color 1.25mm for Connector and Adapter Use The LC/MU Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of LC&MU connectors. Cost effective tool for ... Read More
2019-02-27 21:02:33
China Small Handheld Fiber Splicing Machine With SOC Jig / 8 Foreign Language Software factory

Small Handheld Fiber Splicing Machine With SOC Jig / 8 Foreign Language Software

Small Handheld Fusion Splicer Black Color with SOC Jig and 8 Foreign Language Software OMCFS-115 Handheld Fusion Splicer, with high performance price ratio, is the main product of our Company. With smart ... Read More
2019-02-27 20:39:06
China Plastic Fiber Optic Tools 5.6'' Touchscreen FL-480 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer factory

Plastic Fiber Optic Tools 5.6'' Touchscreen FL-480 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Grey Color Plastic 5.6 Inch Outdoor-enhanced Touchscreen FL-480 OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer for Only SM Use Features 5.6-Inch outdoor-enhanced touchscreen, 7.4V/4.4Ah Lithium battery Event Dead ... Read More
2019-02-26 13:47:21
China 400 Times Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope factory

400 Times Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

400 times Handhold Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope for LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / E2000 , Both 2.5mm /1.25mm connector With 2.5mm & 1.25mm Adapters for LC & SC & ST & FC Connectors, OMC’s Fiber Optic Inspection ... Read More
2018-12-31 10:17:55
China Dia. 2.5mm X 60mm Fusion Splice Sleeve Heat Shrink Tubing Clear Color factory

Dia. 2.5mm X 60mm Fusion Splice Sleeve Heat Shrink Tubing Clear Color

Dia. 2.5mm x 60mm stell member fusion splice sleeve heat shrink fiber tubing protector clear color This fusion protection sleeve uses smaller components than standard ones and make it possible to fit more ... Read More
2018-08-13 14:42:26
China High Performance Fiber Optic Tools , One Click Cleaner 2.5mm For Ferrule Endface Cleaning factory

High Performance Fiber Optic Tools , One Click Cleaner 2.5mm For Ferrule Endface Cleaning

Fiber Optic Tools of SC / FC / ST / E2000 one click cleaner - 2.5mm for ferrule endface cleaning , 800 cleans Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the LC,MU,SC, FC, ST and MPO ... Read More
2018-08-13 11:29:49
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|