• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Good price Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 OM1 LC UPC - LC UPC online

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5 / 125 OM1 LC UPC - LC UPC

Product Name: LC- LC OM1 62.5/125um Patch Cord
Connector Type: LC To LC
Polish Type: UPC To UPC
Good price Outdoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Self Support online

Outdoor Steel Wire FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable LSZH Self Support

Product Name: 2F Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable
Strength Member: 0.45-0.52mm FRP/KFRP/ Steel Wire
Tensile Strength: 600/300N
Good price FTTHIndoor Drop Cable Butterfly Shaped 2F G652D G657A LSZH online

FTTHIndoor Drop Cable Butterfly Shaped 2F G652D G657A LSZH

Product Name: 2F Indoor Fiber Drop Cable
Strength Member: 0.45-0.52mm FRP/KFRP/ Steel Wire
Tensile Strength: 200/100N
Good price Optical Fiber Heat Shrinkable Cable Splice Protection 60mm online

Optical Fiber Heat Shrinkable Cable Splice Protection 60mm

Products: 60mm Fusion Splice Sleeve Heat Shrink Tubing
Length: 60mm
Application: Fiber Enclosure
Good price V2 Type Slide Rail Rack Mount Patch Panel Full Loaded Easy Install online

V2 Type Slide Rail Rack Mount Patch Panel Full Loaded Easy Install

Product Name: Full Loaded Easy Install V2 Type 19‘ 1RU Slide Rail Rack Mount Patch Panel
Connection Port: 2 –24 Ports SC/FC/ST/LC/ST/E2000/MPO
Material: CRS Cold Rolled Steel
Good price Full Cover Slide Rail Rack Mount Patch Panel 19" Rack Mountable online

Full Cover Slide Rail Rack Mount Patch Panel 19" Rack Mountable

Product Name: Fiber Optic Equipment 19‘ 1RU Full Cover Slide Rail Rack Mount Patch Panel
Connection Port: 2 –24 Ports SC/FC/ST/LC/ST/E2000/MPO
Material: CRS Cold Rolled Steel
Good price 4 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Terminal Box -FTBM104A For FTTH Cabling Point online

4 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Terminal Box -FTBM104A For FTTH Cabling Point

Product Name: 4 Cores Terminal Box
Dimension(mm): 140*105*28
Cable OD: 5-10mm
Good price 72 Cores ODF Patch Panel Rack Mountable For FTTX Project And Data Center online

72 Cores ODF Patch Panel Rack Mountable For FTTX Project And Data Center

Product Name: 72 Cores ODF Patch Panel
Connector Type: LC SC FC ST
Enclosure Type: 19' Rack Mountable
Good price Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad Single Mode SC Footprint Coupler LC Midcoupler online

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad Single Mode SC Footprint Coupler LC Midcoupler

Products: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad Single Mode SC Footprint Coupler LC Midcoupler
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Good price SC UPC 9 / 125μM Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 Blockless online

SC UPC 9 / 125μM Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 Blockless

Product Name: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 Blockless With SC UPC 9 / 125μm Connector
Configuration Type: 1x2
Package Style: Mini Module
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8