• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Good price 12F OM3 3.0mm MPO-MPO Patch cord PVC LSZH Aqua Senko Super Low Insertion Loss online

12F OM3 3.0mm MPO-MPO Patch cord PVC LSZH Aqua Senko Super Low Insertion Loss

Product Name: 12F OM3 3.0mm MPO-MPO Patch Cord PVC LSZH Aqua Senko Super Low Insertion Loss
Length: Customized
Color: Aqua
Good price 19" 1U Rack Mount ODF Patch Panel Optical Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports FTTH Terminal Box online

19" 1U Rack Mount ODF Patch Panel Optical Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports FTTH Terminal Box

Products: 19" 1U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF Splicing Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Product Type: Rack Mount Distribution Frame
Material: Cold Reduced Electrolytic Tinplate
Good price Optical Fiber Adapter FC Duplex Single Mode With 9 / 125μm Rectangle Mount Configurations online

Optical Fiber Adapter FC Duplex Single Mode With 9 / 125μm Rectangle Mount Configurations

Product Name: Optical Fiber Adapter FC Duplex Single Mode With 9 / 125μm Rectangle Mount Configurations
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB (100%)
Return Loss:: >50dB
Good price 24 core hybrid/composite fiber optical cable for electricity G567A1 G657A2 Back PE(HDPE/LDPE) PVC LSZH China manufacture online

24 core hybrid/composite fiber optical cable for electricity G567A1 G657A2 Back PE(HDPE/LDPE) PVC LSZH China manufacture

Product: 24 Core Hybrid/composite Fiber Optical Cable For Electricity G567A1 G657A2 PE(HDPE/LDPE) PVC LSZH
Certification: ISO9001,ROHS,CE,CE And ROHS,ISO9001/CE/ROHS
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A2,single Mode Or Multi Mode,G657,Single Mode Fiber
Good price FHD 1U MPO&amp;MTP-LC 72F-3 module type Slide Rail Rack mount patch panel-Modular design 1U*483mm*300mm online

FHD 1U MPO&MTP-LC 72F-3 module type Slide Rail Rack mount patch panel-Modular design 1U*483mm*300mm

Product Name: FHD 1U MPO/MTP Sliding Drawer Patch Panel
Fiber Count: Max.72 Fibers
Enclosure Type: Sliding Drawer Mountable
Good price FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail LC APC 4.5mm Double Jackets CCA LSZH Simplex online

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail LC APC 4.5mm Double Jackets CCA LSZH Simplex

Products: LC APC Simplex 4.5mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail
Return Loss: ≥60 DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 DB
Good price 8 Fibers MPO Female Fiber Loopback Module Singlemode / Multimode online

8 Fibers MPO Female Fiber Loopback Module Singlemode / Multimode

Fiber Type: Singlemode Or Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Insertion Loss: MM<1.2dB, SM(G652D)<1.5dB,SM(G657A1)<0.75dB
Good price 12 Fibers MPO MTP Fiber Loopback Module Multimode OM3 Senko For FTTH online

12 Fibers MPO MTP Fiber Loopback Module Multimode OM3 Senko For FTTH

Color: Aqua, Yellow, Orange, Gray, Blue Or As Required
Product: 12-Fibers MPO MTP Fiber Loopback Module OM3 Senko FTTH
Brand: OMC Or OEM
Good price 12 Core MPO LC Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable 33cm For MPO LC LGX Module Cassettes online

12 Core MPO LC Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable 33cm For MPO LC LGX Module Cassettes

Return Loss(MPO): ≥60dB(8degree Polishing)
Insertion Loss (LC/SC/FC/ST) (IEC 61300-3-6): ≤0.3dB
Return Loss(LC/SC/FC/ST): APC≥60dB; UPC≥50dB
Good price 12F 16F 24F 48F MPO MPO SM Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH G657A1 Super Low Insertion Loss online

12F 16F 24F 48F MPO MPO SM Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm LSZH G657A1 Super Low Insertion Loss

Name: MPO-MPO SM Patch Cable
Origin: China
Cores: 12F 16F 24F 48F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8