Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(7)
China 2mm Cable 5dB Attenuator LC Customized Length Precise Attenuation Values factory

2mm Cable 5dB Attenuator LC Customized Length Precise Attenuation Values

0-60dB Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator With LC UPC Connector Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as it is transmitted ... Read More
2019-02-25 17:21:18
China Precision Polishing Inline Optical Attenuator Fully Compatible With SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors factory

Precision Polishing Inline Optical Attenuator Fully Compatible With SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

0-60dB Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC APC Connector Attenuators are used to control the optical power in a fiber. They are often combined with an active system component to maintain a desired ... Read More
2019-02-25 17:14:28
China Inline Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 2dB LC Providing Safe Component Storage Short Boot For CATV Application factory

Inline Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 2dB LC Providing Safe Component Storage Short Boot For CATV Application

SM 2dB 1310nm&1550nm Patch Cord Type Fiber Optic Attenuator With LC UPC Connector 2mm Cable Patch cord type Fixed attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on ... Read More
2019-02-25 17:08:35
China LC - SC  Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord  MCP Customized Length Long Life span factory

LC - SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord MCP Customized Length Long Life span

LC - SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord MCP Customized Length Long Life span Mode Conditioning Patch cord (MCP), also known as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (LX/LH) ... Read More
2019-01-28 16:04:06
China LC Female To LC Female Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Wide Attenuation Range 1~30dB factory

LC Female To LC Female Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Wide Attenuation Range 1~30dB

LC Female to LC Female variable Fiber optic attenuator 1~30dB Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applicatio... Read More
2019-01-28 16:04:04
China Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator factory

Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator

FC PC 10dB SM 1310/1550nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Fixed Female to male attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products. ... Read More
2019-01-28 16:04:03
China Highly Reliable ST Single Mode Attenuator 0dB SM Stable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network factory

Highly Reliable ST Single Mode Attenuator 0dB SM Stable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 0dB SM 1310/1550nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male type 0-30dB Fixed Female to male attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products. ... Read More
2019-01-28 16:04:03
Page 1 of 1