• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
VIDEO China SC APC Fast connector / Field install connector / for FTTH project available for SC UPC , SC APC , LC , FC .....

SC APC Fast connector / Field install connector / for FTTH project available for SC UPC , SC APC , LC , FC .....

Products: SC APC Fast Connector
Insertion Loss: <0.5dB (Max)
Return Loss: >50dB
China Uniboot LC MM OM3 Fiber Optic Connector With Aqua Special Plastic Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

Uniboot LC MM OM3 Fiber Optic Connector With Aqua Special Plastic Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

Products: Uniboot LC MM OM3 Fiber Optic Connector With Aqua Special Plastic Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: >50dB
China E2000 Simplex 2.0mm MM PC Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Reusable Passive Component

E2000 Simplex 2.0mm MM PC Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Reusable Passive Component

Products: E2000 Simplex 2.0mm MM PC Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Reusable Passive Component
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: >35dB
China SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors With Green Color 4.0mm / 4.8mm 0.3dB Insertion Loss

SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors With Green Color 4.0mm / 4.8mm 0.3dB Insertion Loss

Products: SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors With Green Color 4.0mm / 4.8mm 0.3dB Insertion Loss
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: >60dB
China SC UPC 50 / 125μm Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors With Gray Color Connect High Durability

SC UPC 50 / 125μm Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors With Gray Color Connect High Durability

Products: SC UPC 50 / 125μm Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors With Gray Color Connect High Durability
Color: Beige MM
Insertion Loss:: <0.3dB
China SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm Blue Fiber Optic Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm Blue Fiber Optic Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

Products: SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm Blue Fiber Optic Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: >50dB
China Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm FC UPC Simplex MM Black For Patch Cord And Pigtail

Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm FC UPC Simplex MM Black For Patch Cord And Pigtail

Products: Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm FC UPC MM Simplex Black For Patch Cord And Pigtail
Boot Size&color: 2.0mm Black
Insertion Loss:: <0.3dB
China Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors FC APC Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors FC APC Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector

Product Name: Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors FC APC Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector
Insertion Loss:: <0.3dB
Return Loss:: >60dB
China FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors Mullti - Piece UPC Simplex For FC Pigtail Assemblies

FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors Mullti - Piece UPC Simplex For FC Pigtail Assemblies

Products: FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors Mullti - Piece UPC Simplex For FC Pigtail Assemblies
Quality Level:: IEC Grade C And IEC Grade B
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
China Optical Fiber Connector Beige 2.0mm / 3.0mm LC PC Simplex 50 / 125μm Type For Patch Cable Assemblies

Optical Fiber Connector Beige 2.0mm / 3.0mm LC PC Simplex 50 / 125μm Type For Patch Cable Assemblies

Products: Optical Fiber Connector Beige 2.0mm / 3.0mm LC PC Simplex 50 / 125μm Type For Patch Cable Assemblies
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB
Return Loss:: >35dB
1 2