Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Connectors

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Connectors

(15)
China SC APC Fiber Optic Connector SC Single Mode Field Assembly 0.3dB Insertion Loss factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Connector SC Single Mode Field Assembly 0.3dB Insertion Loss

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Single Mode Field Assembly Optical Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in FTTH ... Read More
2019-10-18 15:08:59
China APC Green Color Fiber Optic Connectors Simplex 4.0mm/4.8mm 0.3dB Insertion Loss factory

APC Green Color Fiber Optic Connectors Simplex 4.0mm/4.8mm 0.3dB Insertion Loss

Simplex 4.0mm/4.8mm APC Green Fiber Optic Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are ... Read More
2019-02-27 19:55:42
China Special Plastic MM OM3 Aqua Uniboot Fiber Optic LC Connector Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements factory

Special Plastic MM OM3 Aqua Uniboot Fiber Optic LC Connector Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

Special MM OM3 Aqua LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They ... Read More
2019-02-27 19:52:41
China E2000 Simplex 2.0mm MM PC Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Reusable Passive Component factory

E2000 Simplex 2.0mm MM PC Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Reusable Passive Component

E2000 Simplex 2.0mm MM PC Beige Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements​ Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They ... Read More
2019-02-27 19:51:40
China 12F MPO Female OM3 Aqua Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors China Made Brand factory

12F MPO Female OM3 Aqua Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors China Made Brand

12F MPO Female OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Connectors China Made Brand Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON ... Read More
2019-02-25 17:24:06
China High Durability Fiber Optic SC Connector 500 Matings Cycles Meet ROHS Compliant factory

High Durability Fiber Optic SC Connector 500 Matings Cycles Meet ROHS Compliant

SC MM Fiber Optic Connector PC Beige Simplex Duplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. ... Read More
2018-08-13 11:29:49
China UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements factory

UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements

SC SM Fiber Optic Connector UPC Blue / APC Green Simplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection... Read More
2018-08-13 11:29:49
China 2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors ,  Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord factory

2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord

FC SM Fiber Optic Connector , UPC Simplex 2mm ,Mullti-piece, for patch cord and pigtail produce Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are ... Read More
2018-08-13 11:29:49
China Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector factory

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector

FC APC fiber Optic Connector assembled, Simplex 0.9mm boot, for pigtail and patch cord assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are ... Read More
2018-08-13 11:29:49
China FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors Mullti - Piece UPC Simplex For FC Pigtail Assemblies factory

FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors Mullti - Piece UPC Simplex For FC Pigtail Assemblies

FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector Mullti-piece, UPC Simplex, for FC pigtail assemblies Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used ... Read More
2018-08-13 11:29:49
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|