Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

MTP Trunk Cable

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

MTP Trunk Cable

(28)
China Excellent Repeatability 12F MTP Trunk Cable Yellow LSZH 20M For HD Data Center factory

Excellent Repeatability 12F MTP Trunk Cable Yellow LSZH 20M For HD Data Center

12F MTP trunk cable MTP APC male to MTP APC male G657A1 Yellow LSZH 20M Elite Type B for HD data center​, It designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:11
China 900um Easy Deployment 12F MTP Fanout Cable For HD Rack Panels In Data Center factory

900um Easy Deployment 12F MTP Fanout Cable For HD Rack Panels In Data Center

MTP Trunk Cable 12F MTP Male - SC SM 9 / 125 0.9mm fanout 0.35M patch Cable LSZH Elite type A MTP-SC fanout trunk cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:11
China Good Exchangeability MTP Fiber Cable 12 Fibers For 40G To 10G Transmission Rates factory

Good Exchangeability MTP Fiber Cable 12 Fibers For 40G To 10G Transmission Rates

Trunk cable Elite MTP male - FC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 9 / 125um 3.0mmharness Cable assemblies LSZH fanout 2.0mm 0.5M, Bunch 3.0mm,2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:11
China LSZH Elite MTP Trunk Cable With Push / Pull Tab factory

LSZH Elite MTP Trunk Cable With Push / Pull Tab

OM4 MTP trunk cable MTP APC female to MTP APC female 12F magenta LSZH Elite Type B with push / pull tab​, It designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:10
China Multifunctional MTP APC Connector 20 Meters 12 Fibers 50N Long Term Tensile Load factory

Multifunctional MTP APC Connector 20 Meters 12 Fibers 50N Long Term Tensile Load

12F MTP APC Female to MTP APC Female G657A1 Yellow LSZH 20M trunk cableElite Type B​, It designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:10
China Tensile Resistance 24F MTP Loopback Module Female For Trunk Cable Connection Type 1 factory

Tensile Resistance 24F MTP Loopback Module Female For Trunk Cable Connection Type 1

24F OM4 MTP Loopback module female for Trunk Cable coneection type 1,Provides a looped signal to test the transmit and receiving functions. MTP Loopback modules are used widely within testing environment ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:10
China Customized Length Single Mode Elite Breakout Cable MTP Female To FC UPC 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9 / 125 factory

Customized Length Single Mode Elite Breakout Cable MTP Female To FC UPC 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9 / 125

MTP Female to FC UPC 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9 / 125 Single Mode Elite Breakout Cable Yellow Customized Length MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:10
China Single Mode Harnesss Breakout Cable 12F MTP Female To 6 LC UPC Duplex LSZH OS2 9 / 125 factory

Single Mode Harnesss Breakout Cable 12F MTP Female To 6 LC UPC Duplex LSZH OS2 9 / 125

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9 / 125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:09
China 55dB Return Loss MTP Trunk Cable OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9 / 125 Single Mode factory

55dB Return Loss MTP Trunk Cable OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9 / 125 Single Mode

MTP to MTP Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9 / 125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko,Nissin... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:08
China 12F MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 OM4 Male - Male Type B Elite Loss Durable factory

12F MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125 OM4 Male - Male Type B Elite Loss Durable

MPO patch cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko,Nissin,Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which ... Read More
2019-09-09 16:59:08
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|