• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
China Full Loaded MPO MTP Cassette 1U 19 " Angled Rack Mounted For Data Center With High Capacity

Full Loaded MPO MTP Cassette 1U 19 " Angled Rack Mounted For Data Center With High Capacity

Installation: 1U Standard EIA 19" Rack Rails
Material: CRS Cold Rolled Steel 1.2mm Thickness
Fiber Counts: 128F Max
China 96 Fibers Singlemode 1U MPO MTP Cassette Flat

96 Fibers Singlemode 1U MPO MTP Cassette Flat

Products: 96 Fibers 12 X MTP/MPO- 8 X LC / UPC Singlemode 1U Patch Panel
Front Interfaces: 24xLC Quad
Rear Interfaces: 12 MTP-8 Male
China 1U 19" Sliding Drawer MPO / MTP Patch Panel

1U 19" Sliding Drawer MPO / MTP Patch Panel

Enclosure Type: Sliding Drawer
Installation: 1U Standard EIA 19" Rack Rails
Material: CRS Cold Rolled Steel 1.2mm Thickness
China FTTH 16F 8F Fiber Distribution Box FDB Equipment Terminal Box

FTTH 16F 8F Fiber Distribution Box FDB Equipment Terminal Box

Product Name: FDB Equipment Terminal Box 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Fiber Splitter Box FTTH 8F Caixa CTO Box
Adapter: 8pcs Of SC Simplex /8pcs Of LC Duplex Adapter
Cable Ports: 2 In/ 8 Out
China Wall Mount Optical Termination Box Outdoor Distribution Box 12cores FDB-12B-1

Wall Mount Optical Termination Box Outdoor Distribution Box 12cores FDB-12B-1

Product Name: Fiber Distribution Box
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Model: FDB-12B-1
China 6 Cores Wall Mount IP65 Fiber Distribution Box For External Use

6 Cores Wall Mount IP65 Fiber Distribution Box For External Use

Product Name: Fiber Distribution Box
Fiber Count: 6 Cores
Model: FDB-106B
China FTTH 8F fiber optic distribution cabinet FDB Equipment terminal box

FTTH 8F fiber optic distribution cabinet FDB Equipment terminal box

Product Name: FDB Equipment Terminal Box 8 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Fiber Splitter Box FTTH 4F Caixa CTO Box
Adapter: 8pcs Of SC Simplex /8pcs Of LC Duplex Adapter
Cable Ports: 1 In/8 Out Drop Cable Ports
China 4 core FDB Fiber Distribution Box FTTH 4F Fiber Splitter Box

4 core FDB Fiber Distribution Box FTTH 4F Fiber Splitter Box

Product Name: FDB Equipment Terminal Box 4core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Fiber Splitter Box FTTH 4F Caixa CTO Box
Adapter: 4pcs Of SC Simplex /4pcs Of LC Duplex Adapter
Cable Ports: 1 In/4 Out
China Outdoor Indoor FTTH fiber distribution point ODP Fibre Terminal Box

Outdoor Indoor FTTH fiber distribution point ODP Fibre Terminal Box

Product Name: 8 Core Fiber Distribution Box
Adapter: 8pcs Of SC Simplex / LC Duplex
Cable Ports: 2/3
China IP65 12F Fiber Distribution Box Terminal Closure Wall Mounted Pole Mounted Fiber Joint Box Splicing Closure

IP65 12F Fiber Distribution Box Terminal Closure Wall Mounted Pole Mounted Fiber Joint Box Splicing Closure

Product Name: 12F Wall Mounted Fiber Distribution Box
Model No: FDB-12D
Dimension( L*W*H ): 235x200x62mm
1 2 3 4 5