• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
China 288 SC / LC Fiber Termination Box , Optical Termination Box 385 * 245 * 130mm

288 SC / LC Fiber Termination Box , Optical Termination Box 385 * 245 * 130mm

No.of Adapter/port: 288pcs
Plate Color & Material: Black, ABS Plastic
Adapter Type: SC, LC
China Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box 24 Cores

Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box 24 Cores

No.of Adapter/port: 24
Plate Color & Material: White, ABS+PC Plastic
Adapter Type: SC, LC
China 16 Cores White Fiber Termination Box , Fiber Distribution Box For PLC Splitter

16 Cores White Fiber Termination Box , Fiber Distribution Box For PLC Splitter

No.of Adapter/port: 16
Plate Color & Material: White, ABS+PC Plastic
Adapter Type: SC, LC
China 8 Cores Fiber Termination Box White Pole Mounted

8 Cores Fiber Termination Box White Pole Mounted

No.of Adapter/port: 8 Ports
Plate Color & Material: White, ABS+PC Plastic
Adapter Type: SC, LC
China Metal Shell Grey Fiber Optic Termination Box

Metal Shell Grey Fiber Optic Termination Box

Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:: OMC Or OEM
Model Number:: 4 Core
China 0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Quick Connector Assembly Single Mode Multi Mode

0.2dB FTTH Fiber Optical Quick Connector Assembly Single Mode Multi Mode

Product Name: SC APC Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC APC
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
China FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector FC UPC APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector FC UPC APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector

Product Name: FC Fiber Fast Connector
Cable Diameters: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Dimension: 50MM
China Singlemode Fiber Optic 3.0mm FTTH Products SC APC Fast Connector 60mm

Singlemode Fiber Optic 3.0mm FTTH Products SC APC Fast Connector 60mm

Product Name: SC APC SM 3.0mm 2x3mm Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 60mm
Connector Type: SC
Polishing: APC
China Wall Mount FTTH Products Optical Fiber Tools Fiber Optic Faceplate

Wall Mount FTTH Products Optical Fiber Tools Fiber Optic Faceplate

Product Name: 1F Fiber Socket
Material: ABS
Application: FTTH, FTTO And FTTD
China ODN FTTH 8 Cores fiber optic splitter box 8 Channels 8 Ports

ODN FTTH 8 Cores fiber optic splitter box 8 Channels 8 Ports

Product Name: 8F Fiber Socket
Material: ABS
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
1 2 3 4 5 6 7