• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
China 8 - 24cores Mtp cable / MPO Trunk cable SM OS2 9 / 125 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 for 40G / 100G  / 400G Data center cabling

8 - 24cores Mtp cable / MPO Trunk cable SM OS2 9 / 125 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 for 40G / 100G / 400G Data center cabling

MPO: Senko Brand
Fiber Type: SM 9 / 125 OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 50 / 125
Fibers: 8F - 24F
China MPO Female Type Fiber Loopback Module For Testing Transmit And Receiving Functions

MPO Female Type Fiber Loopback Module For Testing Transmit And Receiving Functions

Fiber Type: OM4 550 50/125
Fibers Connector: MPO 12F Female
Insertion Loss: MM<1.0dB
China Colorful Senko MPO Female Loopback Module SM / MM 8F / 12F / 24F Polairty A And B

Colorful Senko MPO Female Loopback Module SM / MM 8F / 12F / 24F Polairty A And B

Fiber Type: Singlemode Or Multimode
Fibers: 8F/12F/24F
Insertion Loss: MM<1.2dB, SM(G652D)<1.5dB,SM(G657A1)<0.75dB
China 50 / 125 900um Ruggedized MPO Fanout Cable 24F With Wide Operating Temperature

50 / 125 900um Ruggedized MPO Fanout Cable 24F With Wide Operating Temperature

Connector A: MPO MALE 24F OM4
Connector B: LC PC 900um MM
LC's IL: <0.3dB
China 12 Core 0.9mm MPO Trunk Cable SM MM 30CM Fanout Assembly

12 Core 0.9mm MPO Trunk Cable SM MM 30CM Fanout Assembly

Product Name: MPO-LC OM3 Patch Cord 30cm
Insertion Loss (MPO): Standard Loss:≤0.6dB Super Low Loss:≤0.35dB
Insertion Loss (LC): ≤0.3dB
VIDEO China Multimode Senko MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12F MPO Male to LC Fanout 0.9mm Cable

Multimode Senko MPO Trunk Cable OM4 12F MPO Male to LC Fanout 0.9mm Cable

Product Name: OM4 12F MPO To LC Fanout 0.9mm Cable
Connector A: MPO
Connector B: LC
VIDEO China 2m Polarity Changeable Senko MPO Trunk Cable Multimode 12F Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2m Polarity Changeable Senko MPO Trunk Cable Multimode 12F Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Name: 12F Polarity Changeable MPO-MPO Trunk Cable
Connector: MPO Female 12F
Insertion Loss: ≤0.6dB(max), ≤0.50(Typical)
VIDEO China 1m 1300nm Mpo Patch Cord Om4 Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC Duplex

1m 1300nm Mpo Patch Cord Om4 Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC Duplex

Product Name: 8F MPO - LC Trunk Cable OM4 Patch Cable
Connector A: MPO
Connector B: LC UPC Duplex
VIDEO China High quality MPO - MPO trunk cable with SM OM3 OM4 OM5 of 12F , 24F , 48F , 72F , 96F , 144F cable with OEM service

High quality MPO - MPO trunk cable with SM OM3 OM4 OM5 of 12F , 24F , 48F , 72F , 96F , 144F cable with OEM service

Product Name: MPO Patch Cord
Connector: MPO
Insertion Loss: ≤0.50dB (Typical)
VIDEO China MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male to LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Jumper

MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male to LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Jumper

Product Name: MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F 12 Color Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male To LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Patch Cable
Connector Type: MPO/MTP To LC
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
1 2 3 4 5