Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

MPO Trunk Cable

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Trunk Cable

(32)
China SM 24F 10M MPO Female - MPO Female MPO Patch Cord For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution factory

SM 24F 10M MPO Female - MPO Female MPO Patch Cord For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution

SM 24F 10M MPO female-MPO female trunk cable MPO patch cord for 40G / 100G data center solution Designed for 40G/100G/200G interconnect solution and high-density data center. MPO Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:04
China MPO Female - MPO Female Trunk Cable OM4 24F Type A keyup - key down High Density Low Loss 0.35dB factory

MPO Female - MPO Female Trunk Cable OM4 24F Type A keyup - key down High Density Low Loss 0.35dB

MPO Female - MPO Female Trunk Cable OM4 24F Type A keyup - key down High Density Low Loss 0.35dB Designed for 40G/100G interconnect solution and high-density data center. MPO Fiber Trunk cable are terminated ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:07
China SM 12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female- LC UPC   Harness Cable  With 2.0mm Fan Out Cable LSZH Blue Super Low Loss factory

SM 12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female- LC UPC Harness Cable With 2.0mm Fan Out Cable LSZH Blue Super Low Loss

SM 12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female- LC UPC Harness Cable With 2.0mm Fan Out Cable LSZH Blue Super Low Loss MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:11
China Breakout 48F MPO  Patch Cord 55dB SM Return Loss For High Density Environment factory

Breakout 48F MPO Patch Cord 55dB SM Return Loss For High Density Environment

SM Breakout 48F MPO Female - MPO Female MPO 5M Patch Cord For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Taiwan, ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:08
China 12F - 24F MPO Trunk Cable Patch Cord A B C Polarity For 40G / 100G Data Center factory

12F - 24F MPO Trunk Cable Patch Cord A B C Polarity For 40G / 100G Data Center

12F - 24F MPO - MPO Patch Cord / Trunk cable SM 9 / 125 OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 50 / 125 cables For 40G / 100G Data Center. MPO Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MPO connector on both ends. MPO Patch ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:12
China 48cores OS2  9 / 125 MPO - MPO HD Cabling Fiber Patch Cables For Datacenter Solution factory

48cores OS2 9 / 125 MPO - MPO HD Cabling Fiber Patch Cables For Datacenter Solution

48cores OS2 9 / 125 MPO - MPO HD Cabling Fiber Patch Cables For Datacenter Solution MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:12
China Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable factory

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable

Type A 12F MPO Female to LC SM Fan out 2.0mm harness patch cables for 100G data center Product Description MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:11
China Blue Color MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre - Terminated 25M For 40G / 100G Data Center factory

Blue Color MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre - Terminated 25M For 40G / 100G Data Center

Blue Cable SM 9/125 12F MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail 25M For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution 1. Description Pre-terminated Fibre optic cables Plug-and play fibre eliminates the need for complicated sensitive field ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:11
China 72 Cores MPO Trunk Cable Flexible Yellow Color For Data Center Solutions factory

72 Cores MPO Trunk Cable Flexible Yellow Color For Data Center Solutions

Manufacture in China SM 9/125 MTP-MTP Trunk Cable 72 Cores for Data Center Solutions MTP trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cables are available with 12, 24, 48 and 72 ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:10
China 12 Cores Armored MPO/MTP Trunk Fibre Patch Leads Multicolor SM MM Low Insertion Loss factory

12 Cores Armored MPO/MTP Trunk Fibre Patch Leads Multicolor SM MM Low Insertion Loss

12 Cores Armored MPO/MTP Trunk Fibre Patch Leads Multicolor SM MM Low Insertion Loss MPO/MTP Armored Trunk Cable is specifically designed for indoor/outdoor applications. Its rugged shell with steel and Kevlar ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:10
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|