Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Coupler

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Coupler

(12)
China Pre - Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast / Quick LC / UPC Singlemode factory

Pre - Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast / Quick LC / UPC Singlemode

LC / UPC Singlemode 2.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast / Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of connector that could be used in ... Read More
2019-08-13 17:43:09
China SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector factory

SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector

SC APC Singlemode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Field installation connector also be called Fast install connector is a new kind of connector that could be ... Read More
2019-08-13 17:43:09
China Corning Singlemode 1x2 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Low Polarization Dependent Loss factory

Corning Singlemode 1x2 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Low Polarization Dependent Loss

1 x 2 Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 30:70​ Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused ... Read More
2019-02-26 15:15:23
China Tight Uniformity Fused Biconic Taper Splitter For Passive Optical / Local Area Networks factory

Tight Uniformity Fused Biconic Taper Splitter For Passive Optical / Local Area Networks

1x2 80:20 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT Splitter With SC SM UPC Connector and 0.9mm Cable Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle ... Read More
2019-02-26 13:55:09
China Orange Color 1*2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler High Performance OM1 62.5/125um for 850 / 1310nm factory

Orange Color 1*2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler High Performance OM1 62.5/125um for 850 / 1310nm

1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler 50:50 OM1 62.5/125 850 or 1310nm FBT Splitter With FC Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle ... Read More
2019-02-26 13:54:06
China High Return Loss 1x3 Multimode Fiber Coupler Excellent Mechanical Stability With ABS Box factory

High Return Loss 1x3 Multimode Fiber Coupler Excellent Mechanical Stability With ABS Box

1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler 50 : 20 : 30 MM 850 or 1310nm With FC Connector, FBT Splitter with ABS box Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to ... Read More
2019-02-26 13:50:09
China Orange Color 1x2 Multimode Fiber Coupler With Excellent Environmental Stability With SC Connector factory

Orange Color 1x2 Multimode Fiber Coupler With Excellent Environmental Stability With SC Connector

1*2 50:50 Dual Window MM 850/1310nm FBT Splitter With SC Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more ... Read More
2019-02-26 13:49:14
China Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With SC APC 2.0mm Connector factory

Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With SC APC 2.0mm Connector

1x2 50:50 Dual Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With SC APC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle ... Read More
2018-12-31 11:39:56
China Highly Stable Fiber Optic Coupler , 1x2 FBT Splitter Energy Conservation factory

Highly Stable Fiber Optic Coupler , 1x2 FBT Splitter Energy Conservation

1x2 70:30 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT Splitter With SC SM APC Connector and 0.9mm Cable Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle ... Read More
2018-12-31 11:39:56
China Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler , Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler factory

Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler , Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler

1x3 Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm ,Coupling Ratio(%) 50 : 20 : 30 , Dual WindowsWith LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional ... Read More
2018-12-31 11:39:55
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|