• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ rack mount plc splitter ] match 29 products.
buy Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Rack Mounted SC UPC Blue Color Connector 9 / 125μm 1310nm 1x32 online manufacturer

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Rack Mounted SC UPC Blue Color Connector 9 / 125μm 1310nm 1x32

Product Name: Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Rack Mounted SC UPC Blue Color Connector 9 / 125μm 1310nm 1x32
Operation Wavelength:: 1260~1650 Nm
Channel Number:: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*16,1*32,1*64,1*128, 2*2,2*4,2*8,2*16,2*32,2*64,2*128
buy Rack Mounted 9 / 125μm 1310nm 1*32 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector online manufacturer

Rack Mounted 9 / 125μm 1310nm 1*32 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Products: Rack Mounted 9 / 125μm 1310nm 1*32 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector
Operation Wavelength:: 1260~1650 Nm
Channel Number:: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*16,1*32,1*64,1*128, 2*2,2*4,2*8,2*16,2*32,2*64,2*128
buy ABS Module 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Splice / Pigtailed 2.0mm SC APC Connector Type online manufacturer

ABS Module 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Splice / Pigtailed 2.0mm SC APC Connector Type

Product Name: ABS Module 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Splice / Pigtailed 2.0mm SC APC Connector Type
Package Style: ABS Module
Connector Type: SC/APC
buy Optical Fiber Plc Splitter Splice / Pigtailed ABS Module 1x8 2.0mm SC / APC Singlemode Long Lifespan online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Plc Splitter Splice / Pigtailed ABS Module 1x8 2.0mm SC / APC Singlemode Long Lifespan

Products: Optical Fiber Plc Splitter Splice / Pigtailed ABS Module 1x8 2.0mm SC / APC Singlemode Long Lifespan
Package Style: ABS Module
Connector Type: SC/APC
buy Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2x32 Splice Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm LC / APC Singlemode online manufacturer

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2x32 Splice Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm LC / APC Singlemode

Products: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2x32 Splice Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm LC / APC Singlemode
Configuration Type: 2X32
Package Style: ABS Module
buy Blockless SM 1310nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x16 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector online manufacturer

Blockless SM 1310nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x16 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:: OMC Or OEM
Model Number:: 1:16 SC UPC Micro-sealing PLC Splitter
buy Blockless SM 1310nm 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector online manufacturer

Blockless SM 1310nm 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Products: Blockless SM 1310nm 1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector
Operation Wavelength:: 1260~1650 Nm
Channel Number:: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*16,1*32,1*64,1*128, 2*2,2*4,2*8,2*16,2*32,2*64,2*128
buy Small Size Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , PLC Splitter 1x8 With SC APC Connector online manufacturer

Small Size Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , PLC Splitter 1x8 With SC APC Connector

Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:: OMC Or OEM
Model Number:: 1:8 SC APC Micro-sealing PLC Splitter
buy High Durability 1x2 PLC Splitter Strong Fiber Protection Without Connector online manufacturer

High Durability 1x2 PLC Splitter Strong Fiber Protection Without Connector

Place Of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:: OMC Or OEM
Model Number:: 1:2 Micro-sealing PLC Splitter
buy Plug - In Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LC APC Connector Module With Wide Operating Wavelength Range online manufacturer

Plug - In Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LC APC Connector Module With Wide Operating Wavelength Range

Products: Plug - In Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LC APC Connector Module With Wide Operating Wavelength Range
Operation Wavelength:: 1260~1650 Nm
Channel Number:: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*16,1*32,1*64,1*128, 2*2,2*4,2*8,2*16,2*32,2*64,2*128
1 2 3