• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ outdoor fiber optic patch cable ] match 595 products.
buy FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC-SC UPC 3.5mm G657B3 LSZH Black online manufacturer

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC-SC UPC 3.5mm G657B3 LSZH Black

Products: SC APC - SC UPC 3.5mm LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
Return Loss: APC≥60 DB; UPC≥50 DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 DB
buy FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables Figure 8 Aerial Self Supporting Drop Cord GJYXFCH online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables Figure 8 Aerial Self Supporting Drop Cord GJYXFCH

Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Place of Origin China
Brand Name OMC or OEM
buy Outdoor 4F Self Supporting Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Aerial online manufacturer

Outdoor 4F Self Supporting Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Aerial

Product Name: 4cores Outdoor FTTH Drop Patch Cable
Jacket Material: LSZH
Cable Diameter: 2.0x5.0mm
buy 10m FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex SC APC 4.6mm Waterproof online manufacturer

10m FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex SC APC 4.6mm Waterproof

Product Name: SC APC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(IEC Grade C)
Return Loss: ≥60dB(min)
buy Outdoor Armored 2F 4F 8F 12F GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode online manufacturer

Outdoor Armored 2F 4F 8F 12F GYXTW Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode

Type: 2-12F Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW
Number Of Fiber: 2 4 6 8 12 Cores
Fiber Type: SM G652D G657
buy FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cable G657A2 SC APC To LC APC 4.5mm SM SX CCA Double Jackets online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cable G657A2 SC APC To LC APC 4.5mm SM SX CCA Double Jackets

Product Name: SC APC To LC APC G657A2 Patch Cable 4.5mm SM SX CCA Double Jackets
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB (Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: APC≥60dB
buy FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS1 OS2 SC APC To SC APC 3.0 SM SX TPU Drop Cable Patch Cord online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS1 OS2 SC APC To SC APC 3.0 SM SX TPU Drop Cable Patch Cord

Product Name: SC APC To SC APC Patch Cable 3.0mm SM SX TPU
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB (Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: APC≥60dB
buy Outdoor Fiber optic Patch Cables Fullaxs  ( LC ) - LC  SM Duplex Water / Dust Proofing IP 67 for base station online manufacturer

Outdoor Fiber optic Patch Cables Fullaxs ( LC ) - LC SM Duplex Water / Dust Proofing IP 67 for base station

Product Name: Outdoor LC DX SM FullAXS Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Jacket Material: Jacket Material
Length: 1.5m-100m
VIDEO buy G652D G657A1 Mini Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Simplex Duplex SC ,FC, LC ST, E2000, MU, MYTRJ , Din , CS, SN.. online manufacturer

G652D G657A1 Mini Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Simplex Duplex SC ,FC, LC ST, E2000, MU, MYTRJ , Din , CS, SN..

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,MU,DIN,Lx.5
Cable Structure: Simplex, Duplex, Flat Duplex, Breakout , Ribbon Cable
VIDEO buy G652D FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables Aerial Self Supporting Drop Cable online manufacturer

G652D FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables Aerial Self Supporting Drop Cable

Product Name: SC APC FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord
Fiber Type: G657A G652D
Fiber Count: 1core
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8