• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ mtp patch cable ] match 572 products.
VIDEO buy MTP Patch Cable MTP APC Male - SC Simplex 0.9mm SM APC 0.35M LSZH Elite Type A online manufacturer

MTP Patch Cable MTP APC Male - SC Simplex 0.9mm SM APC 0.35M LSZH Elite Type A

Products: 12F APC MTP Male - SC APC SM 9 / 125μm Fanout 0.9mm MTP Trunk Cable
Insertion Loss:: <0.5dB(standard MTP),<0.35dB(Elite MTP)
Return Loss:: MTP>60dB,SC>60dB
buy 1m Elite MTP Female To MTP Female Trunk Cable SM Cable Yellow LSZH Type B Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

1m Elite MTP Female To MTP Female Trunk Cable SM Cable Yellow LSZH Type B Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Product: 12F MTP-MTP Trunk Cable
Connector Type: MTP Female
Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm SM
VIDEO buy OM4 MTP Male 24F SX 50 / 125μm MTP Trunk Cable With G651 Magenta LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

OM4 MTP Male 24F SX 50 / 125μm MTP Trunk Cable With G651 Magenta LSZH Jacket

Product Name: OM4 MTP Male 24F SX 50 / 125μm MTP Trunk Cable With G651 Magenta LSZH Jacket
Insertion Loss (MTP): ≤0.35dB
Return Loss(MTP): ≥25dB
VIDEO buy MTP Trunk Cable OM4 12F 3.0mm MTP Female 50 / 125μm With Push / Pull Tab Magenta LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

MTP Trunk Cable OM4 12F 3.0mm MTP Female 50 / 125μm With Push / Pull Tab Magenta LSZH Jacket

Product: MTP Trunk Cable OM4 12F 3.0mm MTP Female 50 / 125μm With Push / Pull Tab Magenta LSZH Jacket
Fiber Mode: 50 / 125μm
Connector: MTP Female (pinless) To MTP Female (pinless)
VIDEO buy Elite MTP Trunk Cable OM3 MTP Female to MTP Female  OM3 12F 20M 3.0mm Aqua LSZH Type A online manufacturer

Elite MTP Trunk Cable OM3 MTP Female to MTP Female OM3 12F 20M 3.0mm Aqua LSZH Type A

Product: Elite MTP Trunk Cable OM3 MTP Female To MTP Female OM3 12F 20M 3.0mm Aqua LSZH Type A
Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss: ≥25dB
VIDEO buy MTP Trunk Cable 12 Fibers Elite MTP female to MTP female 3.0mm LSZH Yellow cable 3.0mm 20M Type B online manufacturer

MTP Trunk Cable 12 Fibers Elite MTP female to MTP female 3.0mm LSZH Yellow cable 3.0mm 20M Type B

Product: MTP Trunk Cable 12 Fibers Elite MTP Female To MTP Female 3.0mm LSZH Yellow Cable 3.0mm 20M Type B
Fiber Mode: 9 / 125μm
Connector: MTP Female (pinless) To MTP Female (pinless)
VIDEO buy 12 Fibre MTP Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm 2.0mm USconec MTP / APC Female To MTP  / APC Female OS2 G657A2 LSZH Jacket Yellow online manufacturer

12 Fibre MTP Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm 2.0mm USconec MTP / APC Female To MTP / APC Female OS2 G657A2 LSZH Jacket Yellow

Products: 12 Fibre MTP Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm 2.0mm USconec MTP / APC Female To MTP / APC Female OS2 G657A2 LSZH Jacket Yellow
Insertion Loss: ≤0.35dB(Low Loss)
Return Loss: ≥60dB
VIDEO buy ELite MTP Trunk Cable Fanout 0.9mm MTP Male to SC PC 12F MM With 900μm OM3 50 / 125 30cm for MPO/MTP-SC cassette /panels online manufacturer

ELite MTP Trunk Cable Fanout 0.9mm MTP Male to SC PC 12F MM With 900μm OM3 50 / 125 30cm for MPO/MTP-SC cassette /panels

Product Name: Fanout 0.9mm MTP Male To SC PC 12F MM
Connector A: MTP MM 12F Male
Connector B: SC Simplex 0.9 MM PC
buy MTP Harness cable 8F SM MTP Male to FC UPC 9 / 125 Yellow 3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket Pre - terminated Fanout 2.0mm FC TAIL online manufacturer

MTP Harness cable 8F SM MTP Male to FC UPC 9 / 125 Yellow 3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket Pre - terminated Fanout 2.0mm FC TAIL

Product Name: MTP Harness Cable 8F SM MTP Male To FC UPC 9 / 125 Yellow 3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket Pre - Terminated Fanout 2.0mm FC TAIL
MTP Brand: USconec Elite MTP Male
Fiber Type: 9/125 OS2 BIF
buy MTP Trunk Cable 12F Fanout 0.9mm MTP Male to SC UPC Easy Deployment 900μm For HD Rack Panels In Data Center online manufacturer

MTP Trunk Cable 12F Fanout 0.9mm MTP Male to SC UPC Easy Deployment 900μm For HD Rack Panels In Data Center

Products: MTP Trunk Cable 12F Fanout 0.9mm MTP Male To SC UPC Easy Deployment 900μm For HD Rack Panels In Data Center
Fiber Module: G657A1 9/125 BIF
Connector A: MTP SM APC 8degree 12F
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8