• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ mpo patch cable ] match 585 products.
buy MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F 3.0mm 50 / 125μm MPO Female MPO Patch Cable LSZH Violet Senko online manufacturer

MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F 3.0mm 50 / 125μm MPO Female MPO Patch Cable LSZH Violet Senko

Product Name:: MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F 3.0mm 50 / 125μm MPO Female MPO Patch Cable LSZH Violet Senko
Model Number: MPO/MTP Patch Cord
Insertion Loss:: <0.5dB(standard),<0.35dB(low Loss)
buy SM 24F 10M MPO Female - MPO Female MPO Trunk Cable For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution online manufacturer

SM 24F 10M MPO Female - MPO Female MPO Trunk Cable For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution

Product Name: SM 24F 10M MPO Female - MPO Female MPO Trunk Cable For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution
Fiber Type: Sm 9/125
Fibers: 24F
buy 8 - 24cores Mtp cable / MPO Trunk cable SM OS2 9 / 125 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 for 40G / 100G  / 400G Data center cabling online manufacturer

8 - 24cores Mtp cable / MPO Trunk cable SM OS2 9 / 125 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 for 40G / 100G / 400G Data center cabling

MPO: Senko Brand
Fiber Type: SM 9 / 125 OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 50 / 125
Fibers: 8F - 24F
buy 12F SM MPO Trunk Cable  9 / 125μm Female to Female Connector 3.0mm LSZH Round cable with 3M Polarity B online manufacturer

12F SM MPO Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm Female to Female Connector 3.0mm LSZH Round cable with 3M Polarity B

Product Name: 12F SM MPO Trunk Cable 9 / 125μm Female To Female Connector 3.0mm LSZH Round Cable With 3M Polarity B
Insertion Loss:: <0.5dB(standard),<0.35dB(low Loss)
Return Loss:: >60dB
buy OM3 12F MPO Trunk Cable Senko MPO female to MPO female 50 / 125um 3.0mm 5m LSZH Aque Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

OM3 12F MPO Trunk Cable Senko MPO female to MPO female 50 / 125um 3.0mm 5m LSZH Aque Low Insertion Loss

Products: OM3 12F MPO Trunk Cable Senko MPO Female To MPO Female 50 / 125um 3.0mm 5m LSZH Aque Low Insertion Loss
Insertion Loss: ≤0.35dB
Return Loss: ≥25dB
buy MPO Trunk Cable 30M 12F 3.0mm OM2 MPO Female 50 / 125μm 200M LSZH Polarity B High Return Loss Orange Senko online manufacturer

MPO Trunk Cable 30M 12F 3.0mm OM2 MPO Female 50 / 125μm 200M LSZH Polarity B High Return Loss Orange Senko

Product Name:: MPO Trunk Cable 30M 12F 3.0mm OM2 MPO Female 50 / 125μm 200M LSZH Polarity B High Return Loss Orange USconec
Insertion Loss:: <0.5dB(standard),<0.35dB(low Loss)
Return Loss:: >35dB
buy OM3 12F MPO Female - MPO female OM3 50 / 125μm MPO Trunk Cable Aque LSZH 200M 3.0mm  For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution online manufacturer

OM3 12F MPO Female - MPO female OM3 50 / 125μm MPO Trunk Cable Aque LSZH 200M 3.0mm For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution

Product Name: OM3 12F MPO Female - MPO Female OM3 50 / 125μm MPO Trunk Cable Aque LSZH 200M
MPO Insertion Loss:: ≤0.5dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite)
MPO Return Loss:: ≥25dB
VIDEO buy MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F MPO Female to MPO Female 50 / 125μm High Density Low Loss 0.35dB Type A Keyup - KeyDown polarity online manufacturer

MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F MPO Female to MPO Female 50 / 125μm High Density Low Loss 0.35dB Type A Keyup - KeyDown polarity

Products: MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F MPO Female To MPO Female 50 / 125μm High Density Low Loss 0.35dB Type A Keyup - KeyDown Polarity
Polarity: Type A Key Up To Key Down
Fiber Type: OM4 MM 50/125
VIDEO buy OM4 10M 8F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female To 4x LC Duplex Patch Cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH online manufacturer

OM4 10M 8F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female To 4x LC Duplex Patch Cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH

Product Name: OM4 1M 8F Fanout 2.0mm MPO To LC PC Duplex Patch Cable Ruggedized With Excellent Exchangeability
Connector IL: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Connector RL: ≥20dB
VIDEO buy MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male to LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Jumper online manufacturer

MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male to LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Jumper

Product Name: MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F 12 Color Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male To LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Patch Cable
Connector Type: MPO/MTP To LC
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8