• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ mpo harness cable ] match 51 products.
buy 8cores MPO Trunk Cable OM4 MPO Female to 8 x FC UPC  50 / 125μm OM4 Fanout 2.0mm Magenta LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

8cores MPO Trunk Cable OM4 MPO Female to 8 x FC UPC 50 / 125μm OM4 Fanout 2.0mm Magenta LSZH Jacket

Product Name: 8cores MPO Trunk Cable OM4 MPO Female To 8 X FC UPC 50 / 125μm OM4 Fanout 2.0mm Magenta LSZH Jacket
Fiber Mode: MM 50/125μm
MPO Connector IL: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
buy SM 12 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female - SC UPC Harness Cable 9 / 125μm Straight Fanout SC Duplex 0.5m Type A LSZH online manufacturer

SM 12 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female - SC UPC Harness Cable 9 / 125μm Straight Fanout SC Duplex 0.5m Type A LSZH

Product Name: SM 12 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female - SC UPC Harness Cable 9 / 125μm Straight Fanout SC Duplex 0.5m Type A LSZH
Connector A: MPO Female (pinless) 12F SM
Connector B: 6X SC UPC Duplex
buy 8Cores LL MPO female- FC Straight harness cable Fanout 2.0mm  LSZH Yellow Type A polarity online manufacturer

8Cores LL MPO female- FC Straight harness cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH Yellow Type A polarity

Product Name: 8Cores LL MPO Female- FC Straight Harness Cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH Yellow Type A Polarity
Fiber Mode: 9 / 125μm
MPO Connector IL: 0.35dB Max
buy MPO Trunk Cable Pre - terminated Fanout 2.0mm 9 / 125μm 24F MPO Female to LC UPC 3.0mm Jacket OD LSZH Yellow online manufacturer

MPO Trunk Cable Pre - terminated Fanout 2.0mm 9 / 125μm 24F MPO Female to LC UPC 3.0mm Jacket OD LSZH Yellow

Product Name: MPO Trunk Cable Pre - Terminated Fanout 2.0mm 9 / 125μm 24F MPO Female To LC UPC 3.0mm Jacket OD LSZH Yellow
Connector A: MPO Female (pinless) 24F
Connector B: 12x LC UPC Duplex
buy 20 Fibers Pre - teminated MPO Trunk Cable SM MPO Female to E2000 APC 0.35dB Max Connector IL With Yellow Color online manufacturer

20 Fibers Pre - teminated MPO Trunk Cable SM MPO Female to E2000 APC 0.35dB Max Connector IL With Yellow Color

Product Name: 20 Fibers Pre - Teminated MPO Trunk Cable SM MPO Female To E2000 APC 0.35dB Max Connector IL With Yellow Color
Fiber Mode: SM 9/125μm BIF
MPO Connector IL: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
VIDEO buy OM4 10M 8F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female To 4x LC Duplex Patch Cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH online manufacturer

OM4 10M 8F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female To 4x LC Duplex Patch Cable Fanout 2.0mm LSZH

Product Name: OM4 1M 8F Fanout 2.0mm MPO To LC PC Duplex Patch Cable Ruggedized With Excellent Exchangeability
Connector IL: 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Connector RL: ≥20dB
buy MPO Trunk Cable OM3 8 Fibers Pre - terminated MPO Female to FC UPC OM3 8 Fibers Fanout 2.0mmWith Aque LSZH Jacket online manufacturer

MPO Trunk Cable OM3 8 Fibers Pre - terminated MPO Female to FC UPC OM3 8 Fibers Fanout 2.0mmWith Aque LSZH Jacket

Product Name: MPO Trunk Cable OM3 8 Fibers Pre - Terminated MPO Female To FC UPC OM3 8 Fibers Fanout 2.0mmWith Aque LSZH Jacket
Fiber Mode: 50 / 125μm
MPO Connector IL: 0.35dB Max
VIDEO buy OM3 Breakout 2.0mm MPO Trunk Cable 12F MPO Female to SC UPC With 50 / 125μm LSZH Aqua Color online manufacturer

OM3 Breakout 2.0mm MPO Trunk Cable 12F MPO Female to SC UPC With 50 / 125μm LSZH Aqua Color

Product Name: OM3 Breakout 2.0mm MPO Trunk Cable 12F MPO Female To SC UPC With 50 / 125μm LSZH Aqua Color
Connector B: 6xSC UPC MM Duplex
Fiber Mode: OM3-50/125
buy OM3 12F MPO Trunk Cable  50 / 125μm MPO Male to LC UPC Fanout 0.9mm LSZH 0.3M Senko Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

OM3 12F MPO Trunk Cable 50 / 125μm MPO Male to LC UPC Fanout 0.9mm LSZH 0.3M Senko Low Insertion Loss

Products: OM3 12F MPO Trunk Cable 50 / 125μm MPO Male To LC UPC Fanout 0.9mm LSZH 0.3M Senko Low Insertion Loss
Connector A: Senko MPO MALE 12F MM
Connector B: LC PC 900um SM
VIDEO buy MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male to LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Jumper online manufacturer

MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male to LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Jumper

Product Name: MPO Trunk Cable OM3 12F 12 Color Fanout 0.9mm MPO Male To LC UPC With Auqe LSZH Patch Cable
Connector Type: MPO/MTP To LC
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
1 2 3 4 5 6