Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

mpo harness cable

Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo harness cable

(41)
China Duplex 8 Fibers Multimode MPO Harness Cable factory

Duplex 8 Fibers Multimode MPO Harness Cable

MPO Female to 4xLC PC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode harness Breakout Cable 5M, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH/Plenum (OFNP) cable jacket, the MPO ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:04
China SM 12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female- LC UPC   Harness Cable  With 2.0mm Fan Out Cable LSZH Blue Super Low Loss factory

SM 12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female- LC UPC Harness Cable With 2.0mm Fan Out Cable LSZH Blue Super Low Loss

SM 12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO female- LC UPC Harness Cable With 2.0mm Fan Out Cable LSZH Blue Super Low Loss MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:11
China 3.0mm Jacket OD MPO Trunk Cable , 10M Type A LSZH Yellow MPO 24 Fiber Cable factory

3.0mm Jacket OD MPO Trunk Cable , 10M Type A LSZH Yellow MPO 24 Fiber Cable

MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 9 / 125 harness Cable 10M, Type A, LSZH,Yellow MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:07
China Duplex 12 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable SM 9/125μm Type A 100N Installation Tensile Load factory

Duplex 12 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable SM 9/125μm Type A 100N Installation Tensile Load

MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female to 6xSC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9 / 125 harness Cable 10M, Type A, LSZH,Yellow MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:08
China 20 Fibers MPO Harness Cable E2000 APC 0.35dB Max Connector IL With Yellow Color factory

20 Fibers MPO Harness Cable E2000 APC 0.35dB Max Connector IL With Yellow Color

20 Fibers MPO Harness Cable E2000 APC 0.35dB Max Connector IL With Yellow Color MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MPO breakout ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:09
China Magenta Color Multi Mode MPO Breakout Cable 5M Type B 4 x SC UPC MM Duplex  OM4-550 50/125 factory

Magenta Color Multi Mode MPO Breakout Cable 5M Type B 4 x SC UPC MM Duplex OM4-550 50/125

High Speed Multimode MPO -SC OM4 Breakout 8F Cable 5M Type B LSZH Magenta Good Repeatability MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:10
China 48cores OS2  9 / 125 MPO - MPO HD Cabling Fiber Patch Cables For Datacenter Solution factory

48cores OS2 9 / 125 MPO - MPO HD Cabling Fiber Patch Cables For Datacenter Solution

48cores OS2 9 / 125 MPO - MPO HD Cabling Fiber Patch Cables For Datacenter Solution MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:12
China 12F - 24F MPO Trunk Cable Patch Cord A B C Polarity For 40G / 100G Data Center factory

12F - 24F MPO Trunk Cable Patch Cord A B C Polarity For 40G / 100G Data Center

12F - 24F MPO - MPO Patch Cord / Trunk cable SM 9 / 125 OM2 , OM3 , OM4 , 50 / 125 cables For 40G / 100G Data Center. MPO Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MPO connector on both ends. MPO Patch ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:12
China Orange Color MPO Trunk Cable 30M OM2 50 / 125 3mm 200M Polarity B High Return Loss factory

Orange Color MPO Trunk Cable 30M OM2 50 / 125 3mm 200M Polarity B High Return Loss

12F MPO Trunk cable 30M MPO Female to MPO Female OM2 50 / 125 3mm LSZH Orange 200M Polarity B Low loss 0.35dB Designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:03
China High Reliability 12F MPO Trunk Cable , 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M Polarity B MPO Fiber Cable factory

High Reliability 12F MPO Trunk Cable , 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M Polarity B MPO Fiber Cable

12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female to MPO female OM3 50/125 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M Polarity B Low Insertion Loss Designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density ... Read More
2019-06-04 18:07:04
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|