• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ fiber pigtails patch cords ] match 206 products.
buy IEC Grade B Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords E2000 APC online manufacturer

IEC Grade B Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords E2000 APC

Quality Level: IEC Grade B
Insertion Loss: <0.12dB(Typical), 0.25dB (Max)
Return Loss: APC>60dB
buy SC APC + SC UPC Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord 3.0mm With Low Back Reflection Loss online manufacturer

SC APC + SC UPC Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord 3.0mm With Low Back Reflection Loss

Quality Level: IEC Grade B1
Standard: Telcordia GR-326.Core
Insertion Loss: <0.12dB(mean), 0.25dB (Max)
buy Lemon Green FTTH PVC LSZH LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM5 Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

Lemon Green FTTH PVC LSZH LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM5 Fiber Pigtail

Product Name: LC UPC OM5 0.9mm LSZH Fiber Pigtail
Insertion Loss: ≤0.12dB Mean, ≤0.25dB Max.
Return Loss: MM PC≥35dB
buy LC SM Fiber pigtail set 12F 12Colors-Coded 900μm 1.5M LSZH 12pcs a set Easy to strip IEC Grade B online manufacturer

LC SM Fiber pigtail set 12F 12Colors-Coded 900μm 1.5M LSZH 12pcs a set Easy to strip IEC Grade B

Product Name: 12F 12Color-Coded 900μm LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Set
Insertion Loss: <0.12dB
Return Loss: UPC>50dB
buy 12 Fiber 0.9mm 12 Color 9 / 125μm FC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G657A1 900μm With 2M LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer online manufacturer

12 Fiber 0.9mm 12 Color 9 / 125μm FC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G657A1 900μm With 2M LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer

Product Name: 12 Fiber 0.9mm 12 Color 9 / 125μm FC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G657A1 900μm With 2M LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: UPC>50dB
buy SC APC Pre-terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail 6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Patch Cable online manufacturer

SC APC Pre-terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail 6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Patch Cable

Products: SC APC 6 Fibers PVC Pre-terminated 0.9mm Breakout Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G652D
Return Loss: ≥60 DB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 DB
buy 9 / 125μm 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss online manufacturer

9 / 125μm 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss

Product Name: 9 / 125μm 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: APC>60dB;UPC>50dB
VIDEO buy FTTH Drop cable Fiber Pigtail SC APC Simplex G657A1 SM  9 / 125μm 2.0 x 3.0mm With LSZH  For FTTH project online manufacturer

FTTH Drop cable Fiber Pigtail SC APC Simplex G657A1 SM 9 / 125μm 2.0 x 3.0mm With LSZH For FTTH project

Products: Optical Fiber Pigtail SC APC Simplex 50 / 125μm With LSZH Slate Jacket
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss: APC≥60dB
buy 900um Simplex LC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Loose buffer easy to strip With 2M LSZH Yellow online manufacturer

900um Simplex LC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Loose buffer easy to strip With 2M LSZH Yellow

Product Name: IEC Grade C 0.9mm Simplex LC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: UPC>50dB
buy SC Fiber Pigtail 2m SM G657A 9/ / 125 Simplex 900μm red Color  LSZH TIght buffer online manufacturer

SC Fiber Pigtail 2m SM G657A 9/ / 125 Simplex 900μm red Color LSZH TIght buffer

Product Name: SC Fiber Pigtail 2m SM G657A 9/ / 125 Simplex 900μm Red Color LSZH TIght Buffer
Quality Level: IEC Grade B And IEC Grade C
Interstion Loss: ≤0.30dB
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8