Home Products

fiber pigtails patch cords

Certification
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber pigtails patch cords

(144)
China IEC Grade B Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords E2000 APC factory

IEC Grade B Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords E2000 APC

IEC Grade B Simplex 0.9mm E2000 APC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 9/125 Single Mode Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a connector and a special length ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:14
China SC APC + SC UPC Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord 3.0mm With Low Back Reflection Loss factory

SC APC + SC UPC Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord 3.0mm With Low Back Reflection Loss

SC APC + SC UPC fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail 2F OS2 3.0mm IEC Grade B1 , fanout 600um SC APC + SC UPC pigtail 0.5m Fanout Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:18
China LC SM Fiber pigtail set 12F 12Colors-Coded 900μm 1.5M LSZH 12pcs a set Easy to strip IEC Grade B factory

LC SM Fiber pigtail set 12F 12Colors-Coded 900μm 1.5M LSZH 12pcs a set Easy to strip IEC Grade B

LC SM Fiber pigtail set 12F 12Colors-Coded 900m 1.5M LSZH 12pcs a set Easy to strip IEC Grade B The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre terminated on one end ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:05
China 12 Fiber 0.9mm 12 Color 9 / 125μm FC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G657A1 900μm With 2M LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer factory

12 Fiber 0.9mm 12 Color 9 / 125μm FC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G657A1 900μm With 2M LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer

12 Fiber 0.9mm 12 Color 9 / 125m FC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G657A1 900m With 2M LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:05
China SC APC Pre - terminated Breakout  0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail  6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow  Jacket Color factory

SC APC Pre - terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail 6 Fibers OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Jacket Color

SC/APC 6F Pre-terminated Breakout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Pigtail OS2 G652D 5m PVC Yellow Jacket Color Pre-terminated Patch cable also be called Bunch/Distribution patch cable or Mini breakout patch cable. Its a ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:25
China 9 / 125μm 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss factory

9 / 125μm 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss

9 / 125m 0.9mm ST UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail With OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Tight Buffer Low Reflection Loss The fiber optic pigtail is normally a tight/Tight buffered fiber cable with a connector pre ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:13
China FTTH Drop cable Fiber Pigtail SC APC Simplex G657A1 SM  9 / 125μm 2.0 x 3.0mm With LSZH  For FTTH project factory

FTTH Drop cable Fiber Pigtail SC APC Simplex G657A1 SM 9 / 125μm 2.0 x 3.0mm With LSZH For FTTH project

FTTH Drop cable Fiber Pigtail SC APC Simplex G657A1 SM 9 / 125m 2.0 x 3.0mm With LSZH For FTTH project SC APC FTTH Drop cable pigtail is a kind of patch cord but assembly with ftth drop cable. This is last 100m ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:21
China 900um Simplex LC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Loose buffer easy to strip With 2M LSZH Yellow factory

900um Simplex LC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Loose buffer easy to strip With 2M LSZH Yellow

IEC Grade C 0.9mm Simplex LC UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail With 2M LSZH Yellow Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a connector and a special length of ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:02
China SC Fiber Pigtail 2m SM G657A 9/ / 125 Simplex 900μm red Color  LSZH TIght buffer factory

SC Fiber Pigtail 2m SM G657A 9/ / 125 Simplex 900μm red Color LSZH TIght buffer

SC Fiber Pigtail 2m SM G657A 9/ / 125 Simplex 900m red Color LSZH TIght buffer Red color Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a connector and a special ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:30:19
China 1.2mm Simplex 9 / 125μm LC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow factory

1.2mm Simplex 9 / 125μm LC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow

1.2mm Simplex 9 / 125m LC APC - SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 G652D LSZH Yellow Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and ... Read More
2020-04-21 15:46:08
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|