• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ fiber optic jumpers ] match 181 products.
buy APC SC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper SM SX 3 Meters online manufacturer

APC SC LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper SM SX 3 Meters

Product Name: SC APC- LC APC SX PATCH CORD
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Material: LSZH Or PVC
buy 10m 4F OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Cable online manufacturer

10m 4F OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Cable

Products: LC - LC 4F CPRI Patch Cable LSZH
Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
buy 2 Cores Duplex Armored Patch Cord SM / MM LC To LC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable G652D G657A1 online manufacturer

2 Cores Duplex Armored Patch Cord SM / MM LC To LC Fiber Optical Jumper Cable G652D G657A1

Products: Common Duplex Armored Cable Patch Cord
Fiber: G652D,G657A1
Cable OD: 3.0x6.1mm
VIDEO buy 1M ST To ST Jumper Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Durable OEM online manufacturer

1M ST To ST Jumper Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 Durable OEM

Products: ST-ST SM DX 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(max)
Return Loss: ≥50dB(min)
buy Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC - LC UPC Zipcord SM Duplex 3.0 LSZH Blue FIber Patch Cord Jumper online manufacturer

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC - LC UPC Zipcord SM Duplex 3.0 LSZH Blue FIber Patch Cord Jumper

Products Name: Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC - LC UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(IEC Grade C)
Return Loss: ≥50dB(min)
buy Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m SC UPC To LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper online manufacturer

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m SC UPC To LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper

Products: Armored Fiber Patch Cord 1m SC UPC To LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Connector Type: SC UPC To LC UPC
Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm
buy Fiber Optic Patch cord SC LC  FC ST Simplex Duplex  SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5  125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Patch cord SC LC FC ST Simplex Duplex SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC

Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector: SC LC FC ST E2000 MTRJ MU
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(Max)
VIDEO buy OEM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC SM Unitube Duplex 3.0mm Soft Helical Stainless Steel Tape PVC Blue jacket online manufacturer

OEM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC SM Unitube Duplex 3.0mm Soft Helical Stainless Steel Tape PVC Blue jacket

Products: Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC SM Unitube Duplex 3.0mm
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB (Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: UPC>50dB
buy LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch cord  SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5  125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC Simplex Duplex online manufacturer

LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch cord SM 9 / 125 OM1 62.5 125 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 50 / 125 OFNR OFNP LSZH PVC Simplex Duplex

Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector: LC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(Low Loss)
buy Green Fiber Optic Pigtail OM2 SC PC 50 / 125μm Simplex Tight buffer 900um Cable LSZH online manufacturer

Green Fiber Optic Pigtail OM2 SC PC 50 / 125μm Simplex Tight buffer 900um Cable LSZH

Product Name: Green Fiber Optic Pigtail OM2 SC PC 50 / 125μm Simplex Tight Buffer 900um Cable LSZH
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Return Loss: PC>35dB
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8