• OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Lena
    Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Hassan
    I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package
  • OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Paolo
    Fastest delivery, that's very good.
Contact Person : Kanglly Wong
Phone Number : 86-18682182825
WhatsApp : +8618682182825
Keywords [ fiber optic cassette ] match 127 products.
buy High Speed MPO MTP Cassette Small Design Metallic Shell Fiber Optic Cassette online manufacturer

High Speed MPO MTP Cassette Small Design Metallic Shell Fiber Optic Cassette

Products: High Speed MPO MTP Cassette Small Design Metallic Shell Fiber Optic Cassette
Cassette Material: CRS Metal
IL: MTP≤0.35dB, LC≤0.3dB
buy MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cassette 1MPO - 12 LC OM4 Type High Performance online manufacturer

MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cassette 1MPO - 12 LC OM4 Type High Performance

Products: MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cassette 1MPO - 12 LC OM4 Type High Performance
Model Number:: 1U 12 Core Fiber Optic LC MPO/MTP Terminal Box/cassette
Height:: 1U
buy MTP Cassette 1.2mm Thickness Fiber Optic Cassette Rack Mount Cassette For Connections online manufacturer

MTP Cassette 1.2mm Thickness Fiber Optic Cassette Rack Mount Cassette For Connections

Product Name: MTP Cassette 1.2mm Thickness Fiber Optic Cassette Rack Mount Cassette For Connections
Installation: 1U Standard EIA 19" Rack Rails
Material: CRS Cold Rolled Steel 1.2mm Thickness
buy Fiber Tools 500 Cleans Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner Without Nicking / Scratching Surface online manufacturer

Fiber Tools 500 Cleans Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner Without Nicking / Scratching Surface

Products: Fiber Tools 500 Cleans Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner Without Nicking / Scratching Surface
Suit For: LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / D4 / E2000 / DIN
Clean Times Per Tape: 500times
buy Water - Proof Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure For Fusion / Mechanical Splice online manufacturer

Water - Proof Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure For Fusion / Mechanical Splice

:
Place of Origin China
Brand Name OMC
buy FTTH MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler SM MM SC 8 Cores 12 Cores online manufacturer

FTTH MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler SM MM SC 8 Cores 12 Cores

Product Name: MPO Fiber Optic Adapter
Connector: MPO/MTP
Color: Black
buy Outdoor 96F Fiber Optic Closure FTTH Fiber Distribution Access Enclosure ODP online manufacturer

Outdoor 96F Fiber Optic Closure FTTH Fiber Distribution Access Enclosure ODP

Product: 96F Fiber Access Terminal Box
Model: FATC-24A
Dimensions (HxWxD): 385*245*130mm
buy MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter  Simplex  with full flange, Opposed Key  Up to Down online manufacturer

MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with full flange, Opposed Key Up to Down

Connector Port1: MPO / MTP
Connector Port 2: MPO / MTP
SM And MM Color: Black, Yellow, Aqua, Magenta
buy MPO Cassette Patch Panel Small Design Multimode MPO MTP Cassette 29.3x130x113mm online manufacturer

MPO Cassette Patch Panel Small Design Multimode MPO MTP Cassette 29.3x130x113mm

Products: MPO Cassette Patch Panel Small Design Multimode MPO MTP Cassette 29.3x130x113mm
IL: Elite MTP≤0.35dB, LC≤0.3dB
Dimension: 29.3x130x113mm
buy High Density 9 / 125μm MPO MTP Cassette Duplex SMType A MTP To LC Cassette online manufacturer

High Density 9 / 125μm MPO MTP Cassette Duplex SMType A MTP To LC Cassette

Products: High Density 9 / 125μm MPO MTP Cassette Duplex SMType A MTP To LC Cassette
IL: Elite MTP≤0.35dB, LC≤0.3dB
Dimension: 29.3x130x113mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8