China Fiber Optic Patch Cables manufacturer

FHD 1U Rack Mount Odf Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unloaded Sliding Drawer

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OMC or OEM
Certification: RoHS,SGS,ISO
Model Number: FHD 1U 96F 4 Cassette MPO LC Rack Mount Patch Panel
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: US $ 30-32
Packaging Details: 55*50*35cm
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T,Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Detail Information

Product Name: FHD 1U 96F 4 Cassette MPO LC Rack Mount Patch Panel Enclosure Type: Rack Mountable
Fiber Count: Max.144 Fibers Installation: Standard EIA 19" Rack
Material: CRS Cold Rolled Steel Dimensions (HxWxD): 482.6mmx423mmx44mm
High Light:

1U Odf Fiber Optic Patch Panel

,

Rack Mount Odf

,

FHD Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Product Description

FHD 1U Rack Mount Odf Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unloaded Sliding Drawer

 

FHD High Density 1U Rack Mount Enclosure Unloaded Sliding Drawer Holds up to 4 Cassettes or Panels 96 Fibers (LC)

 

MPO/MTP-LC Patch panel is made of CRS Cold rolled steel, Designed for 19" rack-mount cabinet. Rack mounted. holds up to 4 pcs Fiber Adapter Panels or 4pcs of HD MTP/MPO-LC Cassette. It provides high density flexible system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in datacenter application to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.

 

Product name 1U UHD MPO&MTP-LC Rack mount patch panel Part No UHD1F2
Enclosure Type Rack Mountable Fiber Count Max.96 Fibers
Installation Standard EIA 19" Rack Material CRS Cold rolled steel
Compliant TIA/EIA-568-C.3 Dimensions (HxWxD) 482.6mmx423mmx44mm

FHD 1U Rack Mount Odf Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unloaded Sliding Drawer 0

Matching Cassettes Module and accessories

MPO/MTP-LC Cassette

Black color MPO/MTP-LC Cassette

 

Black Plastic cassette

Spec: 2xMPO-LC DX 24F

101mmx152.2mmx33 mm

 

Transparent MPO/MTP-LC Cassette

Transparent Plastic cassette

Spec: 2xMPO-LC DX 24F

101mmx152.2mmx33 mm

 

Related accessories

MPO/MTP(Male)-LC 12F 0.9mm fanout 30cm

Available for SM, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OM5

 

LC Duplex adapter

Available for SM Blue/Green, MM beige, OM3 Aqua, OM4 Magenta.

 

MPO/MTP Adapter

Available for Key up-key down and Key up– key up. Available for Full and reduced flange

 

MPO/MTP(Male)-LC 24F 0.9mm fanout 30cm

Available for SM, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OM5

 

Application

Ultra-High density Data center Cabling system and management .

Professional MPO/MTP cabling Solution

UHD Series is a versatile solution in multiple sizes (1U/2U/4U) and styles for building backbones, data centers and enterprise applications.

 

Our Services

1, Free samples--- we can supply free products for testing .

 

2, Brand---OEM service acceptable

3, Payment terms---Nice payment. Like T/T, Western Union, Paypal etc.

 

4, Quality Level---High quality as per your requirements.

 

5, Competitive price---The manufacturer having our own factory has the advantage.

 

6, Delivery Time--- Usually 3 days. Less than a week.

 

8, Optical Network Project Consultant---Professional experts help you.

 

9, New Products development for customer---We can produce it for you with pattern.

 

10, logistic solution--- Cost-effective ways can be chosen for you.

Company Information

OMC industry co., limited, which was founded by an expert team, has been exporting FTTX passive products since 2007. We focus on providing innovative and integrated FTTX solutions for a variety of applications/Networks. Our capabilities include product/solution design, development, enhancement and integration. Our products are among the highest performing in the industry and truly represent the best values in the industry. We also offer training, pre and post-sales support. We help you select the right products for your Optical network’s needs.

 

Quality is life of OMC. Our firm commitment is to deliver world class product to our customers and forever exceed their expectations. We also offer Solid after sales support i.e. 3 years product warranty under no conditions

 

OMC treat our customers, suppliers, and employees as our respectable partners. We very happy to share our success with them. Offering best products to our customers, Long-term/Loyal partnership to our supplier and good salary/welfare to our employees. OMC also spare no effort to care our society and environment. With a grateful heart, OMC will go firmly to the bright way that we are longing for.

 

We hereby gather in OMC, with plentiful passion and professional techniques to service customers all over the world

 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These