Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cables

24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm

Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm

China 24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm supplier
24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm supplier 24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm supplier 24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm supplier

Large Image :  24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OMC or OEM
Certification: RoHS ISO9001
Model Number: LC/PC-LC/PC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Packaging Details: Carton Box
Delivery Time: 5-15 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

24F Mulitcore Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC SM/OM3 2.0mm 

 

 

Description

Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in
cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly with no need for
splice connectors.
OMC’s Patch cables are manufactured and tested in compliance with TIA 604 (FOCIS), IEC 61754 and YD/T
industry standards. OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 or OS2 fiber types to meet the demand of Gigabit Ethernet.

 

Optical Specifications

 1.png

 

Physical Information

 

3.jpg

 

Length tolerance: 0-5M: +5cm/-0cm ; 5-100m:+10cm/-0cm, LC&SC can be both simplex and duplex

 

4e.jpg

 

Packaging

 

This easily taken and well-protected fiber patch cable package has been labelled and marked by OMC as default .Standard carton size : 34*22*15 cm; 44*34*24 cm ; 54*39*34 cm . Which carton to be used depends on goods Qty . Packing can be customized.

 

package.png
 
 
Factory Tour
 
factory.jpg
 

 

Contact Details
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Contact Person: amanda

Tel: +8618566662875

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)