Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsFiber Termination Box

86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Good quality MPO Trunk Cable for sales
Fastest delivery, that's very good.

—— Paolo

I like quality. It will be better if better package. but their price is very good. Maybe i will pay more to get a better package

—— Hassan

Thanks for OMC's Gifts. that's very nice. WE are expecting a better 2019

—— Petr

We like OMC's Service. Their stuff work in night. I like their fast response.

—— Michael

Thank for kanglly 's professional suggestion,. we found a good solution for our customer. Wish OMC great success.

—— Fadhlan

fast delivery, fast response, Fast business with OMC.

—— jake

I'm Online Chat Now

86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

China 86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes supplier
86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes supplier 86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes supplier 86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes supplier 86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes supplier

Large Image :  86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OMC or OEM
Model Number: FS-2X

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: PE bag+Paper box or OEM package
Delivery Time: 4-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union.credi card,Alibaba alipay
Supply Ability: 2000pcs per day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
No.of Adapter/port: 2 Plate Color & Material: White, ABS Plastic
Adapter Type: SC.FC.ST. LC Fiber Mode: OS2,OM1/OM2,OM3/OM4
Connector Type: Standard Dimensions(mm): 86*86mm
RoHS Compliancy Status: Compliant Application: FTTx Access And Telecommunication Networks Etc.

2 cores Fiber Termination Box / fiber face plate / Fiber socket for SC,FC,LC,ST wih ABS material

 

OMC supplies different types of fiber optic wall plate outlets, designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. According to the number of ports and ports type, these wall plate outlets are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters and up to 4 ports and the adapters are preloaded into the wall plate outlets. As for multi-interface, we can customize the ports type according our customer's requirements. Along with necessary accessories, you can see a professional appearance while keeping the fiber organized.

 

No.of Adapter/port 2 Plate Color & Material White, ABS plastic
Adapter Type Optional Fiber Mode OS2,OM1/OM2,OM3/OM4
Connector Type Standard Dimensions(mm) 86*86mm
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application FTTx access and telecommunication Networks etc.

 

Features:

  • Flame Retardant ABS insulation materials, impact resistance, high temperature resistance, good gloss, safe to use.
  • It’s applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD.
  • The clasp design of the cover reduces the installation strength.
  • Match with other A86 panel in house.
  • Support multimode or singlemode fiber connections, available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters
  • The big-diameter wrapping trap in the socket guarantees the cable bending radius.

Standard/Optional accessories: labeling paper, heat-shrink splice sleeves;Screw

Optional Accessories: SC Simplex adapter, FC Simplex adapter, ST Simplex adapter, LC SX adapter;fast connector;fiber pigtail; mechanical splicer

86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

 

Contact Details
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Contact Person: Sales Manager

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)